1. liga starších žiakov 8.ročník

Región východ, základná časť, U14

1. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
:
08.09.2018
voľno voľno
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:6
08.09.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
24:0
08.09.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
14:0
08.09.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:0 kont.
05.09.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

2. kolo

voľno voľno
:
15.09.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:15
15.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:15
15.09.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
5:9
15.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
6:6
15.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

3. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
22.09.2018
voľno voľno
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:10
22.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
5:1
22.09.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
16:0
22.09.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
20:3
22.09.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

4. kolo

voľno voľno
:
29.09.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:31
29.09.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
3:2
29.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
7:1
29.09.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:3
29.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

5. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
:
06.10.2018
voľno voľno
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
7:4
06.10.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:7
06.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
7:2
06.10.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
6:1
06.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

6. kolo

voľno voľno
:
13.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
11:0
13.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
10:3
13.10.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:4
13.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:2
13.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

7. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
:
20.10.2018
voľno voľno
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:9
20.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
7:5
19.10.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:21
20.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:11
20.10.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice

8. kolo

voľno voľno
:
27.10.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC Košice HC Košice
32:0
23.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
21:2
27.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
9:10
27.10.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
5:2
25.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

9. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
:
03.11.2018
voľno voľno
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:8
03.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:8
23.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:23
03.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
0:5
03.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

10. kolo

voľno voľno
:
10.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
2:4
10.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:15
10.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:6
09.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:8
10.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

11. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
:
11.11.2018
voľno voľno
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
16:3
07.11.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
19:0
11.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
1:2
31.10.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:2
11.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

12. kolo

voľno voľno
:
17.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
6:4
13.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
2:2
17.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:15
17.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:20
14.11.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

13. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
24.11.2018
voľno voľno
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
21:2
24.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:2
24.11.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
2:4
24.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
4:1
24.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

14. kolo

voľno voľno
:
01.12.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:3
01.12.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Košice HC Košice
14:4
01.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
8:30
19.12.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:6
01.12.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

15. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
:
08.12.2018
voľno voľno
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:9
08.12.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:7
08.12.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:12
08.12.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:8
08.12.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

16. kolo

voľno voľno
9:00
15.12.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
15.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:30
15.12.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
15.12.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
8:30
15.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

17. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
8:30
16.12.2018
voľno voľno
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
12:00
12.12.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:00
16.12.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
16.12.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
13.12.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

18. kolo

voľno voľno
9:00
22.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:00
22.12.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
19.12.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
21:0
20.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
22.12.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice