Liga kadetov

REGIONÁLNA SK. VÝCHOD

1. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
:
09.09.2018
Voľno Voľno
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:7
09.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
9:0
09.09.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:1
09.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

2. kolo

Voľno Voľno
:
16.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
5:0
16.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:21
16.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:8
16.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

3. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
:
23.09.2018
Voľno Voľno
HC Košice HC Košice
19:1
23.09.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
19:1 kont.
18.09.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:5
23.09.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

4. kolo

Voľno Voľno
:
30.09.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:0 kont.
30.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:12
30.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:11
30.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

5. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
:
07.10.2018
Voľno Voľno
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:7
07.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
14:0
07.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
10:1
05.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

6. kolo

Voľno Voľno
:
14.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:11
14.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
4:6
11.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
4:1
14.10.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

7. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
21.10.2018
Voľno Voľno
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:4
21.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:7
21.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:0
21.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

8. kolo

Voľno Voľno
13:30
28.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
14:45
28.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
13:30
28.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
28.10.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

9. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
04.11.2018
Voľno Voľno
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
04.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Košice HC Košice
13:45
30.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:30
04.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

10. kolo

Voľno Voľno
13:30
18.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
13:30
18.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:45
18.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
13:30
18.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

11. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
13:30
25.11.2018
Voľno Voľno
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
25.11.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
25.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HC Košice HC Košice
13:30
25.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

12. kolo

Voľno Voľno
13:30
02.12.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:30
02.12.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
13:30
02.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:45
02.12.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

13. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:45
09.12.2018
Voľno Voľno
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
13:30
09.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
09.12.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
09.12.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

14. kolo

Voľno Voľno
13:30
22.12.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
13:30
22.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:30
22.12.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
13:30
22.12.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov