K- Classic 1. liga dorastu

Základná sk. C

1. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
4:2
22.09.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:5
22.09.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

2. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
2:5
23.09.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:3
23.09.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

3. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
6:3
29.09.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
6:0
29.09.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

4. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
14:0
30.09.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
6:2
30.09.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

5. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:4
06.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
3:5
06.10.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov

6. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:9
07.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:7
07.10.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov

7. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
:
13.10.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
6:3
13.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

8. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
1:2
14.10.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:3
14.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

9. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
10:00
20.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
14:00
20.10.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov

10. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
10:30
21.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:30
21.10.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov

11. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:40
27.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
11:40
27.10.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

12. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:40
28.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
11:40
28.10.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

13. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
11:40
03.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
14:00
03.11.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

14. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:40
04.11.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
10:30
04.11.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

15. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:40
17.11.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
11:40
17.11.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

16. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
10:30
18.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:30
18.11.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov

17. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
14:00
24.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
14:00
24.11.2018
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov

18. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:40
01.12.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
11:40
01.12.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov