Kaufland extraliga dorastu

Základná časť

1. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
4:1
04.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
6:0
04.09.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
0:3
04.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
1:7
04.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:3
04.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:1
04.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4 sn
04.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

2. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
3:2
05.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
6:0
05.09.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
2:3
05.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
1:7
05.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:3
05.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
8:2
05.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:2
05.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

3. kolo

HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
4:5 pp
08.09.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
5:2
08.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:6
08.09.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
3:5
08.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHA Martin MHA Martin
0:3
08.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:1 sn
08.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
1:2
08.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

4. kolo

HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
2:0
09.09.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:0
09.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
0:3
09.09.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:4
09.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:3
09.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
9:1
09.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:4
09.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

5. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
4:2
15.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
1:7
15.09.2018
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:3
15.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHA Martin MHA Martin
6:2
15.09.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:3
15.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:2
15.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:7
15.09.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

6. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
5:1
16.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
0:7
16.09.2018
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:6
16.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:5
16.09.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
4:2
16.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
7:0
16.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
2:3 sn
16.09.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

7. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
4:2
22.09.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:3
22.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
4:1
22.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:5
22.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:4
22.09.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:1
22.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:0
22.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

8. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
6:4
23.09.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
4:1
23.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
3:1
23.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:4
23.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:1
23.09.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:3
23.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
7:3
23.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

9. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
3:1
29.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:5
29.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
4:3 pp
29.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4 pp
29.09.2018
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:2
29.09.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
2:1 pp
29.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
3:2 sn
29.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

10. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
10:3
30.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
0:5
30.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:4
30.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:4
30.09.2018
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:2
30.09.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
4:3
30.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:5 pp
30.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

11. kolo

MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:6
06.10.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:0
06.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:2
06.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:3 sn
06.10.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
5:4
06.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:0
06.10.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
3:2
06.10.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica

12. kolo

MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:8
07.10.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
6:1
07.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:3
07.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:5 sn
07.10.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
5:2
07.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
5:4 sn
07.10.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
2:4
07.10.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica

13. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:5
13.10.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:0
13.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:3
13.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
7:1
13.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:0
13.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
4:1
13.10.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:3
13.10.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica

14. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:4
14.10.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:3
14.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:2
14.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:2
14.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:1 pp
14.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
3:2
14.10.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:3
14.10.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica

15. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
4:1
20.10.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:6
20.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:8
20.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:2
20.10.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
4:1
20.10.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:2
20.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:3
20.10.2018
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.

16. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
3:4
21.10.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:4 pp
21.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:2 pp
21.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:1
21.10.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:2
21.10.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:1
21.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
4:1
21.10.2018
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.

17. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
1:3
27.10.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
1:2
27.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:2
27.10.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:3 pp
27.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
3:2
27.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:2 sn
27.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:1
27.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

18. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
6:2
28.10.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:2
28.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:2
28.10.2018
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
0:2
28.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
6:5 pp
28.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
7:4
28.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
6:3
28.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

19. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
5:1
03.11.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
0:2
03.11.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4
03.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
3:4 pp
03.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHA Martin MHA Martin
5:4
03.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
4:2
03.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:5
03.11.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

20. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
5:2
04.11.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:1
04.11.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:1
04.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
2:5
04.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:2
04.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
3:2 sn
04.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:4
04.11.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

21. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
4:3
17.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
0:8
17.11.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:5
17.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
1:2 sn
17.11.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
0:3
17.11.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:5
15.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:4
17.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

22. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
8:0
18.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
4:3 pp
18.11.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:3
18.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
0:3
18.11.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
0:2
18.11.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:5
18.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHA Martin MHA Martin
5:0
18.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

23. kolo

MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
2:5
24.11.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:3 pp
24.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
1:4
24.11.2018
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
6:3
26.11.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:0 kont.
24.11.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
0:5
24.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
8:4
24.11.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin

24. kolo

MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
4:11
25.11.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:4 pp
25.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
5:4 sn
25.11.2018
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
8:2
14.11.2018
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:2
25.11.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
3:5
25.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:3
25.11.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin

25. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
7:4
01.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:3
01.12.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
4:2
03.12.2018
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:2
01.12.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš