Extraliga juniorov

Základná časť

1. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:6
01.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Košice KOS
4:5 pp
01.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:6
01.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MMHK Nitra MMN
9:0
01.09.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MHA Martin MHA
4:2
01.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

2. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:3 sn
02.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Košice KOS
1:3
02.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:7
02.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MMHK Nitra MMN
3:1
02.09.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
4:2
02.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA

3. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
1:5
08.09.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
7:4
08.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHKM Skalica SKM
3:1
08.09.2018
HC Košice KOS
MHA Martin MHA
2:5
08.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
4:3 pp
08.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN

4. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:1
09.09.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
6:1
09.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHKM Skalica SKM
1:5
09.09.2018
HC Košice KOS
MHA Martin MHA
2:4
09.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MMHK Nitra MMN
3:2
09.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

5. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:1
15.09.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:2
15.09.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
9:2
15.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA
HC Košice KOS
3:2 pp
15.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
6:1
15.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN

6. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:5
16.09.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:1
16.09.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MHA Martin MHA
0:2
16.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Košice KOS
4:5 sn
16.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:1
16.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN

7. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:4 sn
22.09.2018
HC Košice KOS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:3
22.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MMHK Nitra MMN
2:3
22.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
4:2
22.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHKM Skalica SKM
2:3
22.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA

8. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:4
23.09.2018
HC Košice KOS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
7:10
23.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MMHK Nitra MMN
5:3
23.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
1:2
23.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHKM Skalica SKM
7:0
23.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA

9. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:0
29.09.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC Košice KOS
0:2
29.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
6:2
29.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHA Martin MHA
2:0
29.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHKM Skalica SKM
3:1
29.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

10. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
7:1
30.09.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC Košice KOS
0:3
30.09.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
6:2
30.09.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHA Martin MHA
2:0
30.09.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHKM Skalica SKM
3:2
30.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

11. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
3:5
06.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHA Martin MHA
2:6
06.10.2018
HC Košice KOS
MHKM Skalica SKM
2:5
06.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:3
06.10.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
6:2
06.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

12. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
7:4
07.10.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
3:2 sn
07.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHA Martin MHA
4:2
07.10.2018
HC Košice KOS
MHKM Skalica SKM
1:6
07.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:2
07.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

13. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:2 pp
13.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MMHK Nitra MMN
1:4
13.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
9:0
13.10.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:5 pp
13.10.2018
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
1:4
13.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

14. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:2
14.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MMHK Nitra MMN
7:3
14.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
7:2
14.10.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:3 pp
14.10.2018
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:6
14.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

15. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
2:7
20.10.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
MHKM Skalica SKM
2:1 pp
20.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:1
20.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:3
20.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
2:1 sn
19.10.2018
HC Košice KOS

16. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
4:2
21.10.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
MHKM Skalica SKM
4:1
21.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:2
21.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
1:4
21.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
6:2
21.10.2018
HC Košice KOS

17. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:2
27.10.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:4
27.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
2:3 sn
27.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
4:5
27.10.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC Košice KOS
1:9
27.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

18. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:2
28.10.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:1
28.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:2
28.10.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
1:2
28.10.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC Košice KOS
3:6
28.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

19. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
3:5
03.11.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
2:1 sn
03.11.2018
HC Košice KOS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:4
03.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHKM Skalica SKM
2:5
03.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
2:4
03.11.2018
MHA Martin MHA

20. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
1:0
04.11.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:1
04.11.2018
HC Košice KOS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:0 kont.
04.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHKM Skalica SKM
3:2 sn
02.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHA Martin MHA
2:3 pp
04.11.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

21. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
5:1
17.11.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:2
17.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Košice KOS
1:0
17.11.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
7:4
17.11.2018
MHA Martin MHA
MMHK Nitra MMN
7:2
17.11.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

22. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:4
18.11.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
0:4
18.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Košice KOS
1:3
18.11.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
8:0
18.11.2018
MHA Martin MHA
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
4:3 sn
18.11.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN

23. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:0
24.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHKM Skalica SKM
2:3
24.11.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
2:1 sn
24.11.2018
MHA Martin MHA
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
2:4
24.11.2018
HC Košice KOS
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:3 pp
24.11.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

24. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:0
25.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHKM Skalica SKM
2:3
23.11.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHA Martin MHA
4:7
25.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
0:5
25.11.2018
HC Košice KOS
MMHK Nitra MMN
2:3
25.11.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

25. kolo

HC Košice KOS
3:4
01.12.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
5:2
01.12.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
3:4 pp
01.12.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:5
01.12.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHA Martin MHA
4:3
01.12.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM

26. kolo

HC Košice KOS
5:6 sn
02.12.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
3:4
02.12.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
5:2
02.12.2018
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:4 sn
02.12.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHA Martin MHA
4:3 pp
02.12.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM

27. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:6
24.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MMHK Nitra MMN
3:1
24.10.2018
HC Košice KOS
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
3:5
24.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
1:2
24.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
6:3
24.10.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM

28. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:5
25.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MMHK Nitra MMN
6:8
25.10.2018
HC Košice KOS
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
1:2 sn
25.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
3:1
25.10.2018
MHA Martin MHA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:5 sn
25.10.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM

29. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
2:6
21.12.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
8:2
21.12.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HC Košice KOS
5:2
21.12.2018
MHA Martin MHA
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
2:1 pp
21.12.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:2
21.12.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO

30. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
6:3
22.12.2018
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:4
22.12.2018
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HC Košice KOS
2:3 pp
22.12.2018
MHA Martin MHA
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
5:4 pp
22.12.2018
MHKM Skalica SKM
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:5
22.12.2018
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO

31. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
5:0 kont.
05.01.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
MHA Martin MHA
3:2
05.01.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica SKM
2:3 pp
05.01.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
4:2
05.01.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
3:2
05.01.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO

32. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
0:3
06.01.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
MHA Martin MHA
3:2 pp
06.01.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica SKM
3:6
06.01.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
2:4
06.01.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
5:0
06.01.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO

33. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
5:3
12.09.2018
MHA Martin MHA
MsHKM Žilina ZIM