ST. NICOLAUS 1. hokejová liga

Základná časť

1. kolo

MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
1:9
12.09.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HC PREŠOV PVS
2:5
12.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
5:3
12.09.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
0:3
12.09.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:2
12.09.2018
HK Martin HKM
MHK Humenné HMM
3:2 pp
11.09.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

2. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
4:3 sn
14.09.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Martin HKM
4:3
14.09.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
6:0
14.09.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
5:9
14.09.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:1 pp
14.09.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
1:9
14.09.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS

3. kolo

HC PREŠOV PVS
1:3
19.09.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
11:0
19.09.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
4:5 pp
19.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2 pp
19.09.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHK Humenné HMM
2:7
19.09.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:3 pp
19.09.2018
HK Martin HKM

4. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
3:2 pp
21.09.2018
HK Martin HKM
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
8:2
21.09.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:4
21.09.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:3
21.09.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
1:9
24.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HC PREŠOV PVS
2:7
21.09.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB

5. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
3:4 sn
26.09.2018
HK Skalica HKS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
4:1
26.09.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
HC Topoľčany TOP
8:1
26.09.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
MHK Humenné HMM
5:0 kont.
26.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:1
26.09.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Martin HKM
2:1 sn
26.09.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

6. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
2:3 sn
28.09.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:3
28.09.2018
HK Martin HKM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2
28.09.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
0:15
11.11.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HC PREŠOV PVS
1:5
28.09.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
0:3
28.09.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM

7. kolo

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
8:5
03.10.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HC Topoľčany TOP
2:1 sn
03.10.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
MHK Humenné HMM
4:3
03.10.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
12:0
14.11.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
HK Martin HKM
4:3 pp
03.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
9:2
03.10.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

8. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
5:2
05.10.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:5
05.10.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
0:19
16.11.2018
HK Martin HKM
HC PREŠOV PVS
1:6
05.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
5:3
05.10.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:4
05.10.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP

9. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
4:5 pp
10.10.2018
HK Skalica HKS
MHK Humenné HMM
2:3
10.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:3 pp
10.10.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Martin HKM
7:2
10.10.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
9:0
25.01.2019
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:4
10.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

10. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
4:0
12.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
0:11
23.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
10:2
12.10.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
1:3
12.10.2018
HK Martin HKM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
5:0
12.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Topoľčany TOP
5:2
12.10.2018
MHK Humenné HMM

11. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
6:5 pp
17.10.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:3 pp
17.10.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Martin HKM
6:2
17.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:1
17.10.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:2
17.10.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:3
17.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO

12. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
13:1
30.11.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:4 pp
19.10.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:2
19.10.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:2
19.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Martin HKM
4:1
19.10.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:7
18.10.2018
MHK Humenné HMM

13. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:3
26.10.2018
HK Skalica HKS
MHK Humenné HMM
3:6
26.10.2018
HK Martin HKM
HC Topoľčany TOP
2:1
26.10.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
4:1
26.10.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
3:4 sn
26.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC PREŠOV PVS
4:2
26.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO

14. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
6:0
31.10.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
3:9
07.12.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:4
31.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:6
31.10.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
7:6 pp
31.10.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HK Martin HKM
6:2
31.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

15. kolo

HK Martin HKM
4:1
02.11.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:5
02.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
MHK Humenné HMM
3:2
02.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2 sn
02.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
8:0
21.09.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
5:2
02.11.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS

16. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
2:5
04.11.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HC PREŠOV PVS
2:11
04.11.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
1:11
04.11.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1:0
04.11.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:4
12.12.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
5:1
04.11.2018
HK Martin HKM

17. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
6:2
11.11.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HK Martin HKM
6:3
11.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:1
09.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHK Humenné HMM
10:0
28.09.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
HC Topoľčany TOP
6:0
11.11.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
6:2
11.11.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB

18. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
7:1
14.11.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
6:4
14.11.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHK Humenné HMM
6:1
14.11.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
1:8
03.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:3
14.11.2018
HK Martin HKM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:4
14.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

19. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
0:1
16.11.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
5:2
16.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Martin HKM
8:0
05.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:0
16.11.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
MHK Humenné HMM
6:3
16.11.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:3
16.11.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM

20. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
4:3
21.11.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
3:2 sn
21.11.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
3:0
21.11.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC PREŠOV PVS
2:8
21.11.2018
HK Martin HKM
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
0:14
21.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1:3
21.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

21. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
4:0
23.11.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:3
12.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:2
23.11.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
HK Martin HKM
1:4
23.11.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:3 pp
23.11.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
MHK Humenné HMM
3:6
23.11.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP

22. kolo

MHK Humenné HMM
3:4 pp
28.11.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:0
28.11.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:3
28.11.2018
HK Martin HKM
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
2:6
27.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC PREŠOV PVS
2:3
28.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
1:10
28.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

23. kolo

MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
1:19
19.10.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HC PREŠOV PVS
5:4
30.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
7:0
30.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:1
30.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:2
30.11.2018
HK Martin HKM
MHK Humenné HMM
3:1
30.11.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

24. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
2:3 sn
05.12.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Martin HKM
0:6
05.12.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
1:2 pp
05.12.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:2
05.12.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:1
05.12.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
1:6
05.12.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS

25. kolo

HC PREŠOV PVS
1:4
07.12.2018
HK Skalica HKS
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
6:0
31.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
8:2
07.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:0
07.12.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHK Humenné HMM
3:2
07.12.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
7:3
07.12.2018
HK Martin HKM

26. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
2:3 pp
09.12.2018
HK Martin HKM
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
7:2
09.12.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:2 pp
09.12.2018
MHK Humenné HMM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:3 pp
09.12.2018
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO
0:9
09.12.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HC PREŠOV PVS
1:6
09.12.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB

27. kolo

<
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
4:0
12.12.2018
HK Skalica HKS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
5:1
12.12.2018
HC PREŠOV PVS
HC Topoľčany TOP
12:1
12.12.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B NZO