Tipsport liga

Základná časť

1. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
4:5 sn
14.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:2
14.09.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
1:7
14.09.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Nitra HK Nitra
6:1
14.09.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
4:5
14.09.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HC Košice HC Košice
5:2
14.09.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
4:0
04.09.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

2. kolo

HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
6:3
09.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
1:4
16.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
6:2
16.09.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:0
16.09.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK Poprad HK Poprad
3:1
16.09.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:1
16.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
5:3
07.09.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

3. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:2 pp
18.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
4:0
18.09.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HK Nitra HK Nitra
4:1
18.09.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:3
18.09.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC Košice HC Košice
6:3
18.09.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
6:1
18.09.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:1
11.09.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

4. kolo

HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
1:2
21.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
0:5
21.09.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:3
21.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Poprad HK Poprad
6:3
21.09.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
6:5
21.09.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:3 pp
21.09.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
1:5
12.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

5. kolo

MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
2:3 sn
23.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Nitra HK Nitra
3:1
23.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
3:2 pp
23.09.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HC Košice HC Košice
0:1
23.09.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:3 pp
23.09.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
5:2
23.09.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
8:4
19.09.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

6. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:3
27.09.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:0
28.09.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HK Poprad HK Poprad
3:2 sn
28.09.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
3:1
28.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:0
28.09.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
1:2 sn
28.09.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC Košice HC Košice
6:1
20.09.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

7. kolo

HK Nitra HK Nitra
0:4
30.09.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
6:3
30.09.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC Košice HC Košice
5:1
30.09.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
4:1
30.09.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
0:3
30.09.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
4:2
30.09.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
6:1
25.09.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

8. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
0:1
02.10.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Poprad HK Poprad
3:2 pp
02.10.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:3 pp
02.10.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:4
02.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
1:2
02.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Nitra HK Nitra
4:1
02.10.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
2:6
27.09.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra

9. kolo

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
4:3
05.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC Košice HC Košice
3:1
05.10.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
5:3
05.10.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
2:4
05.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:5
05.10.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:1
05.10.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
1:3
04.10.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica

10. kolo

HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:0
07.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:1 sn
07.10.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:0
07.10.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
2:4
07.10.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HK Nitra HK Nitra
2:3 pp
07.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
4:3 sn
07.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
1:3
09.10.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad

11. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
3:2
12.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
9:2
12.10.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
5:6 sn
12.10.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:3 pp
12.10.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:2
12.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Poprad HK Poprad
5:2
12.10.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
5:2
11.10.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

12. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
7:2
14.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Poprad HK Poprad
0:3
14.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:2
14.10.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
1:3
14.10.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
2:1
14.10.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
4:1
14.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
5:0
16.10.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

13. kolo

HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:1
19.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC Košice HC Košice
7:1
19.10.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
4:1
18.10.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Nitra HK Nitra
5:3
19.10.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
3:2
16.10.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:0
19.10.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
1:3
18.10.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva

14. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:3
21.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:0
25.09.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Poprad HK Poprad
3:2
21.10.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:2
21.10.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC Košice HC Košice
4:2
21.10.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
2:5
21.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

15. kolo

HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
2:3
23.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:1 pp
23.10.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HC Košice HC Košice
4:0
16.10.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
3:7
23.10.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK Nitra HK Nitra
2:3
23.10.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
5:2
24.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
6:3
24.10.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

16. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
4:1
26.10.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:1
26.10.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:1
26.10.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:5
26.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:4
26.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
5:4 pp
26.10.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
1:5
25.10.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina

17. kolo

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:4
28.10.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
1:3
28.10.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:4
28.10.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
1:3
28.10.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
1:0 sn
28.10.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Nitra HK Nitra
6:2
30.11.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda

18. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:3 pp
02.12.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
2:3 pp
31.10.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:1
31.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
3:2
31.10.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK Poprad HK Poprad
4:0
31.10.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
0:3
31.10.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
3:4 sn
30.10.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky

19. kolo

MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:1
02.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
3:2 pp
02.11.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
2:1
02.11.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
4:2
02.11.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC Košice HC Košice
4:8
02.11.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:4
02.11.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
0:6
01.11.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

20. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
6:2
04.11.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC Košice HC Košice
6:1
04.11.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
2:3 pp
04.11.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:4
04.11.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
3:1
04.11.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:1
04.11.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky

21. kolo

HK Poprad HK Poprad
4:2
14.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:2 pp
14.11.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
3:2
14.11.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
4:5
14.11.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
6:4
14.11.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC Košice HC Košice
3:1
13.11.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
1:8
13.11.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc

22. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:7
16.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
1:5
16.11.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK Nitra HK Nitra
3:2 pp
16.11.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
4:2
16.11.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
0:4
16.11.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:5
26.02.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20
0:4
15.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

23. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
4:2
18.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:0
18.11.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
4:3
18.11.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Nitra HK Nitra
3:0
18.11.2018
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
3:4
18.11.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HC Košice HC Košice
2:7
18.11.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

24. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:1
20.11.2018
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
2:5
20.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
4:2
20.11.2018
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:4
20.11.2018
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK Poprad HK Poprad
1:0
20.11.2018
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
5:0
20.11.2018
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Nitra HK Nitra
8:0
21.11.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

25. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:3
23.11.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
3:6
23.11.2018
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HK Nitra HK Nitra
7:2
23.11.2018
HK Poprad HK Poprad
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:1 pp
22.11.2018
MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky MHC MIKRON Nové Zámky
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
1:2 pp
23.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
4:3 pp
23.11.2018
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HK Poprad HK Poprad
8:0
22.11.2018
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

26. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš