Liga kadetov

REGIONÁLNA SKUPINA VÝCHOD

1. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:9
02.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
2:6
20.09.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno

2. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
4:2
10.09.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:1
10.09.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

3. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
0:6
07.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
12:0
17.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

4. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
8:1
24.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
4:0
24.09.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

5. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
1:3
01.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
6:8
01.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

6. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
6:3
15.09.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:8
27.10.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno

7. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:3
12.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
3:6
15.10.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno

8. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
4:1
22.10.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:2
22.10.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

9. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
3:4
29.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
6:1
08.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

10. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:3
25.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
4:3
01.11.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

11. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
1:5
05.11.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
0:4
20.12.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

12. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
6:1
08.11.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:4
12.11.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno

13. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:6
17.11.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
2:6
17.11.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno

14. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
1:3
26.11.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:3
17.12.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

15. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
0:7
03.12.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
6:6
04.12.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

16. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
6:1
10.12.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
5:1
10.12.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

17. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
3:12
17.12.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
5:7
26.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

18. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
7:2
15.12.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:4
21.12.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno