1. liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

VsZĽH (6.ročník)

1. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:20
07.09.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:19
07.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
0:21
07.09.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:7
07.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

2. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:2
09.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
27:0
09.09.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
41:0
09.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4
09.09.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE

3. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:11
13.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
1:3
16.09.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:22
16.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:12
16.09.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

4. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
8:4
23.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
15:0
23.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
5:1
23.09.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
6:2
23.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

5. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
2:18
30.09.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:9
30.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
11:4
30.09.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:11
30.09.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

6. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
6:5
07.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:18
07.10.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:3
07.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
5:5
07.10.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

7. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:16
14.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
6:1
14.10.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
11:6
14.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
28:0
14.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

8. kolo

HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
20:0
21.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
16:1
21.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
6:1
21.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:1
21.10.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

9. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:4
28.10.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:13
28.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:12
28.10.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
10:2
28.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

10. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:2
04.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
1:2
04.11.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
17:0
04.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:4
04.11.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

11. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:5
11.11.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:8
11.11.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
4:2
31.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:5
11.11.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

12. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
15:0
18.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
8:2
18.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:4
18.11.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
10:2
30.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

13. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
4:1
24.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
11:0
25.11.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2
25.11.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
0:0
25.11.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

14. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
17:2
02.12.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:13
02.12.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:10
02.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:11
02.12.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE

15. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
4:14
05.12.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:8
09.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:18
09.12.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:8
09.12.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

16. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:5
16.12.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
14:3
16.12.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
21:0
15.01.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:6
13.12.2017
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE

17. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:7
06.01.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
2:3
06.01.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:23
06.01.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
3:8
06.01.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

18. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:5
13.01.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:10
10.01.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
5:3
13.01.2018
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
8:2
13.01.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

19. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
20.01.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
20.01.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
20.01.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:00
20.01.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

20. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:30
27.01.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
27.01.2018
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
27.01.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:00
27.01.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

21. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
03.02.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
03.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
03.02.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
03.02.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

22. kolo

HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
10.02.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
11:15
31.01.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
10.02.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:00
10.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

23. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
17.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
17.02.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:30
17.02.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
17.02.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

24. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
24.02.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
24.02.2018
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:00
24.02.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
24.02.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

25. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
03.03.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
02.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
03.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
03.03.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

26. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
10.03.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:00
10.03.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
10.03.2018
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
10.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

27. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
17.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
17.03.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
17.03.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
17.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

28. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:00
24.03.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
24.03.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
24.03.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:30
24.03.2018
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE