1. liga starších žiakov 7.ročník

VsZĽH (7. ročník) U 13 (Základná časť)

1. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
40:0
07.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
30:1
07.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:1
07.09.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
2:3
07.09.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

2. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:20
09.09.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:11
09.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:20
09.09.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
6:4
09.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

3. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
33:0
16.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
4:2
16.09.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
9:0
16.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:3
16.09.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

4. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:27
23.09.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:8
23.09.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
7:7
23.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:5
23.09.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

5. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
36:0
30.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
6:2
30.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:11
30.09.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
14:1
30.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

6. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:12
07.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
9:5
07.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:4
07.10.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:3
07.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

7. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
38:0
14.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:8
14.10.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:8
14.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:13
14.10.2017
HC Košice HC Košice

8. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:32
21.10.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:13
21.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:5
21.10.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:5
21.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

9. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
30:0
28.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
13:4
28.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
19:1
28.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:9
28.10.2017
HC Košice HC Košice

10. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:32
04.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
9:0
04.11.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:22
04.11.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:5
04.11.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

11. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
32:0
11.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:0
11.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
3:2
07.11.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
7:5
11.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

12. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:27
18.11.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:6
18.11.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HC Košice HC Košice
5:0
18.11.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:12
30.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

13. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:3
22.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:6
25.11.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:8
25.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
4:1
25.11.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

14. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:20
02.12.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
7:4
02.12.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:2
02.12.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC Košice HC Košice
23:1
02.12.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

15. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
32:0
09.12.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
20:2
09.12.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
10:4
09.12.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
6:4
09.12.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

16. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:25
16.12.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
3:7
13.12.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:15
16.12.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
3:1
16.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

17. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
31:0
06.01.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:2
05.01.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
13:0
06.01.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:5
06.01.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

18. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:20
13.01.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:10
11.01.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
8:0
13.01.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:4
13.01.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

19. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
32:0
20.01.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
2:4
20.01.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:5
20.01.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
15:1
20.01.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

20. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:5
26.01.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
9:1
27.01.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:3
27.01.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:2
27.01.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

21. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
33:0
28.02.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:1
03.02.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:9
03.02.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:22
02.02.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

22. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:34
10.02.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:18
31.01.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:8
10.02.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:5
10.02.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

23. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:0
16.02.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
4:0
17.02.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
19:0
17.02.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:5
17.02.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

24. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:19
24.02.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
3:7
24.02.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:12
15.02.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:9
24.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

25. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
14:1
03.03.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:5
11.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
1:3
03.03.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
9:3
03.03.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

26. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:17
10.03.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:4
10.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HC Košice HC Košice
10:1
10.03.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:8
10.03.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

27. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:5
15.03.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
0:10
17.03.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:5
17.03.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
7:4
17.03.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

28. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:14
21.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
7:3
21.03.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:2
21.03.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC Košice HC Košice
24:0
14.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov