Tipsport liga

Základná časť

1. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
2:3 pp
08.09.2017
HK Nitra HKN
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
1:2 pp
08.09.2017
HK Poprad POS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:1
08.09.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Košice KOS
1:0
08.09.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HC Nové Zámky NZO
5:1
08.09.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA

2. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
6:1
10.09.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC 07 Detva DTV
2:3 pp
10.09.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HC Košice KOS
2:3 sn
10.09.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Poprad POS
2:3
10.09.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
4:3
10.09.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK ORANGE 20 H20
2:5
12.09.2017
HK Poprad POS

3. kolo

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
10:4
15.09.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:2 pp
15.09.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
5:2
15.09.2017
HK Poprad POS
HC Nové Zámky NZO
0:3
15.09.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HKM Zvolen ZVA
5:4
15.09.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HC Nové Zámky NZO
3:5
14.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

4. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
5:2
17.09.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
0:3
17.09.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Poprad POS
3:1
17.09.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
2:1
17.09.2017
HC Košice KOS
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
0:3
17.09.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK ORANGE 20 H20
5:4
19.09.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL

5. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:0
22.09.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HC Košice KOS
6:3
22.09.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HC Nové Zámky NZO
3:2 pp
22.09.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
2:3 pp
22.09.2017
HK Poprad POS
HC 07 Detva DTV
1:5
22.09.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
8:2
21.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

6. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
3:2
24.09.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Poprad POS
4:1
24.09.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
4:2
24.09.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:1
24.09.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:1
24.09.2017
HC Košice KOS
HK ORANGE 20 H20
3:2 sn
26.09.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

7. kolo

HC Košice KOS
4:1
29.09.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HC Nové Zámky NZO
1:3
29.09.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:2 sn
29.09.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HC 07 Detva DTV
0:3
29.09.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:2 pp
29.09.2017
HK Poprad POS
HK Nitra HKN
10:0
28.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

8. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
3:4 sn
01.10.2017
HK Poprad POS
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
5:2
01.10.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
5:2
01.10.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:1
01.10.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC Košice KOS
4:3
01.10.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK ORANGE 20 H20
4:1
03.10.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV

9. kolo

HC Nové Zámky NZO
6:4
06.10.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:1
06.10.2017
HC Košice KOS
HC 07 Detva DTV
0:2
06.10.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:1
06.10.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Poprad POS
6:4
06.10.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
2:1
05.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

10. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
1:7
08.10.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Poprad POS
3:2
08.10.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
0:2
08.10.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC 07 Detva DTV
2:3
08.10.2017
HC Košice KOS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:1
08.10.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK ORANGE 20 H20
3:4 pp
10.10.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA

11. kolo

HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:4 sn
13.10.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HC Nové Zámky NZO
3:1
13.10.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
5:3
13.10.2017
HC Košice KOS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:2 pp
13.10.2017
HK Poprad POS
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:1
17.10.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:0
12.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

12. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
2:3
15.10.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
5:2
15.10.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Poprad POS
0:1
15.10.2017
HC Košice KOS
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:3
15.10.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HC 07 Detva DTV
0:5
15.10.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK ORANGE 20 H20
1:3
17.10.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO

13. kolo

HC 07 Detva DTV
0:7
20.10.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HKM Zvolen ZVA
5:3
20.10.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Nové Zámky NZO
5:0
20.10.2017
HK Poprad POS
HC Košice KOS
5:2
20.10.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
7:0
20.10.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Poprad POS
5:2
19.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

14. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
3:4 pp
22.10.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:3
22.10.2017
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
8:3
22.10.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK Poprad POS
1:4
22.10.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
6:2
22.10.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK ORANGE 20 H20
2:3 sn
24.10.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS

15. kolo

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:2
27.10.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HC 07 Detva DTV
7:3
27.10.2017
HK Poprad POS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:2
27.10.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Nové Zámky NZO
0:3
27.10.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HC Košice KOS
5:1
27.10.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
4:1
26.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

16. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
4:2
29.10.2017
HC Košice KOS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:0
29.10.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
4:1
29.10.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
8:2
29.10.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK Poprad POS
2:1
29.10.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK ORANGE 20 H20
1:7
31.10.2017
HC Košice KOS

17. kolo

HK Poprad POS
3:4 sn
01.11.2017
HK Nitra HKN
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:3 pp
01.11.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HC 07 Detva DTV
1:2 sn
01.11.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HKM Zvolen ZVA
6:3
01.11.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Nové Zámky NZO
5:3
01.11.2017
HC Košice KOS
HC 07 Detva DTV
5:0
02.11.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

18. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
4:0
03.11.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HC Košice KOS
3:4 sn
03.11.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:1
03.11.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:1
03.11.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
4:5
03.11.2017
HK Poprad POS

19. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
3:0
05.11.2017
HK Nitra HKN
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
1:2
05.11.2017
HK Poprad POS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:1 pp
05.11.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Košice KOS
3:1
05.11.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HC Nové Zámky NZO
3:4 sn
05.11.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA

20. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
3:2
17.11.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC 07 Detva DTV
4:2
17.11.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:4
17.11.2017
HC Košice KOS
HK Poprad POS
1:2
17.11.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
4:0
17.11.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL

21. kolo

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:4
19.11.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:2
19.11.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
3:1
19.11.2017
HK Poprad POS
HC Nové Zámky NZO
0:4
19.11.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HKM Zvolen ZVA
6:2
19.11.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK ORANGE 20 H20
0:7
21.11.2017
HK Nitra HKN

22. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
4:1
24.11.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
5:7
24.11.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Poprad POS
7:5
24.11.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
5:3
23.11.2017
HC Košice KOS
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:5
23.11.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:2 sn
23.11.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

23. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:4
25.11.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HC Košice KOS
5:2
26.11.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HC Nové Zámky NZO
2:1 pp
26.11.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:2
26.11.2017
HK Poprad POS
HC 07 Detva DTV
0:1
26.11.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK ORANGE 20 H20
2:4
28.11.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

24. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
3:2 pp
01.12.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Poprad POS
5:2
01.12.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
2:4
01.12.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:2 sn
01.12.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:3 pp
01.12.2017
HC Košice KOS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:2
30.11.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

25. kolo

HC Košice KOS
7:2
03.12.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HC Nové Zámky NZO
1:5
03.12.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:1
03.12.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HC 07 Detva DTV
2:3 sn
03.12.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:4 pp
03.12.2017
HK Poprad POS

26. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
3:1
08.12.2017
HK Poprad POS
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
4:1
08.12.2017
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:1
08.12.2017
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:4 pp
08.12.2017
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC Košice KOS
7:0
28.11.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO

27. kolo

HC Nové Zámky NZO
3:4
10.12.2017
HK Nitra HKN
HKM Zvolen ZVA
2:0
10.12.2017
HC Košice KOS
HC 07 Detva DTV
2:6
10.12.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:3
10.12.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Poprad POS
1:2
10.12.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS

28. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
1:2
20.12.2017
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Poprad POS
2:0
20.12.2017
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:3
20.12.2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC 07 Detva DTV
3:5
20.12.2017
HC Košice KOS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:2
20.12.2017
HC Nové Zámky NZO