K-Classic 1. liga dorastu

Skupina C

1. kolo

HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
3:4 pp
30.09.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:5 sn
30.09.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
:
30.09.2017
Voľno Voľno

2. kolo

HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
3:2
01.10.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8:4
01.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
:
01.10.2017
Voľno Voľno

3. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
:
07.10.2017
Voľno Voľno
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:1
07.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:1
07.10.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava

4. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
:
08.10.2017
Voľno Voľno
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:7
08.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:5
08.10.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava

5. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:4 pp
14.10.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
6:1
14.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Voľno Voľno
:
14.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

6. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:0
15.10.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
5:0
15.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Voľno Voľno
:
15.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

7. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
0:3
21.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
:
21.10.2017
Voľno Voľno
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
2:5
21.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

8. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
4:3
22.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
:
22.10.2017
Voľno Voľno
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:4
22.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

9. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
7:1
28.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Voľno Voľno
:
28.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:7
28.10.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava

10. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
8:2
29.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Voľno Voľno
:
29.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:5
29.10.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava

11. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
1:6
04.11.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:6
04.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Voľno Voľno
:
04.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

12. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
5:2
05.11.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:8
05.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Voľno Voľno
:
05.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

13. kolo

Voľno Voľno
:
11.11.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
4:2
06.11.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
3:4
11.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

14. kolo

Voľno Voľno
:
12.11.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:1
08.11.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
2:1
12.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

15. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:3
18.11.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Voľno Voľno
:
18.11.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:1
18.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

16. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:3
19.11.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Voľno Voľno
:
19.11.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:1
19.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

17. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
1:8
25.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:5
25.11.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
:
25.11.2017
Voľno Voľno

18. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
3:8
26.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:2
26.11.2017
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
:
26.11.2017
Voľno Voľno

19. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
4:5
02.12.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
02.12.2017
Voľno Voľno
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
5:1
02.12.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

20. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
2:3
03.12.2017
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
03.12.2017
Voľno Voľno
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
4:0
03.12.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov