ST. NICOLAUS 1. hokejová liga SR

Základná časť

1. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
9:2
13.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
4:2
13.09.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Topoľčany TOP
0:3
13.09.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HK Skalica HKS
3:2
13.09.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
7:2
13.09.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
5:4 pp
08.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

2. kolo

HK Trnava TRN
3:5
15.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
2:3
15.09.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
3:2
15.09.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:5
15.09.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
7:1
15.09.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
6:2
10.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

3. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
19:3
17.11.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2 pp
20.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Skalica HKS
8:2
20.09.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
3:0
20.09.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HK Trnava TRN
2:3
20.09.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:1 pp
17.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

4. kolo

Prešov PENGUINS PVS
4:1
22.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
7:1
22.09.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:4
22.09.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:3
25.10.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
2:6
22.09.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
4:5 pp
24.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

5. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
4:2
27.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HK Skalica HKS
3:2
27.09.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
6:2
27.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Trnava TRN
7:3
27.09.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
3:1
27.09.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:3
01.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

6. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
8:2
29.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:7
29.09.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:1
29.09.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
4:2
29.09.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:5 sn
29.09.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
2:12
04.12.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

7. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
7:0
04.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:3 sn
04.10.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Trnava TRN
0:3
04.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
9:3
04.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
12:3
04.10.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Skalica HKS
4:2
22.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

8. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
7:2
06.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:5 pp
06.10.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
1:4
06.10.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:2
06.10.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HK Skalica HKS
3:1
06.10.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:5 kont.
29.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

9. kolo

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:3
11.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HK Trnava TRN
2:3
11.10.2017
HK Skalica HKS
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
1:0
11.10.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
4:1
11.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:0
11.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Trnava TRN
1:9
19.11.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

10. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:5
13.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:5
13.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
5:0
13.10.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
5:1
13.10.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HK Trnava TRN
2:3
13.10.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
4:8
26.11.2017
HK ORANGE 20 H20

11. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
1:4
18.10.2017
HK Trnava TRN
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
5:6
18.10.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HK Skalica HKS
4:3
18.10.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:1
18.10.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
3:1
18.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

12. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
5:4
20.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1:4
20.10.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:4
20.10.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
3:2 pp
20.10.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
9:4
20.10.2017
HK Trnava TRN

13. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
2:3 pp
25.10.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HK Trnava TRN
2:3 sn
25.10.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
6:2
25.10.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Skalica HKS
7:2
22.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:1
25.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB

14. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
9:2
27.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
1:2 pp
27.10.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:11
27.10.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:4
14.11.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
2:3 pp
27.10.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS

15. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
7:1
01.11.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
8:0
20.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Trnava TRN
4:5 sn
01.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
0:5 kont.
01.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Skalica HKS
2:1
01.11.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP

16. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
2:5
03.11.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:1
01.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
3:1
03.11.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2 pp
03.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:8
03.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC

17. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
6:0
08.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
7:5
08.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
3:2 pp
08.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Trnava TRN
3:5
08.11.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
3:7
08.11.2017
HK Skalica HKS

18. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
2:3 pp
10.11.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Skalica HKS
3:0
10.11.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HC Topoľčany TOP
6:2
10.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
3:4 pp
10.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2
10.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

19. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
6:3
12.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
5:2
12.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Topoľčany TOP
0:3
22.10.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HK Skalica HKS
4:1
12.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
5:2
12.11.2017
HK Trnava TRN

20. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
3:4
15.11.2017
HK Trnava TRN
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
3:2
15.11.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
2:1
15.11.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:3 pp
15.11.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:4 pp
15.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB

21. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
3:2
20.09.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:3
17.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Skalica HKS
7:1
17.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:4
17.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HK Trnava TRN
4:6
17.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS

22. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
4:10
20.12.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
10:2
22.11.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:9
22.11.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:3
22.11.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
3:1
22.11.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP

23. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
0:6
24.11.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Skalica HKS
5:2
24.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
6:2
24.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Trnava TRN
5:2
24.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
2:1
24.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC

24. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
0:2
29.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:2
29.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:1
29.11.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
2:6
29.11.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2 pp
29.11.2017
HK Skalica HKS

25. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
13:3
01.12.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
3:4 sn
03.11.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Trnava TRN
2:3
01.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
4:0
01.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
11:3
01.12.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

26. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
2:4
06.12.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1:6
06.12.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
2:4
06.12.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:2
06.12.2017
HK Trnava TRN
HK Skalica HKS
4:5
06.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM

27. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
1:3
08.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Trnava TRN
1:8
08.12.2017
HK Skalica HKS
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
3:2 sn
08.12.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
10:3
08.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:4 pp
08.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

28. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
2:7
13.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:2
13.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
4:1
13.12.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
4:0
13.12.2017
HK Skalica HKS
HK Trnava TRN
7:2
13.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM

29. kolo

HK Trnava TRN
4:1
15.12.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
1:2 pp
15.12.2017
Prešov PENGUINS PVS
HK Skalica HKS
5:1
15.12.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:3 pp
15.12.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
3:5
14.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

30. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" NZO
4:1
17.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HCB
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1:2 sn
17.12.2017
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY