1. hokejová liga SR / 1st senior league

I. časť Základná časť / I. part Preliminary rounds

1. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:2
12.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
3:4 sn
12.09.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
Dukla Michalovce MIC
3:4 sn
12.09.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
1:4
12.09.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
5:2
12.09.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV

2. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:2
22.10.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
0:2
14.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
6:3
14.09.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
7:1
14.09.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
HC Dukla Senica SED
0:5
14.09.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN

3. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
8:6
17.09.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Dukla Michalovce MIC
8:1
17.09.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
3:4 sn
17.09.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
5:3
17.09.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
3:2
17.09.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS

4. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:2
26.10.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
2:5
19.09.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
2:4
19.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HC Dukla Senica SED
6:0
19.09.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:4
19.09.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC

5. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
8:1
24.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
5:1
24.09.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
5:0
24.09.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
8:2
24.09.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
2:0
24.09.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI

6. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:3
31.10.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
2:3 pp
26.09.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:6
26.09.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2
26.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
0:1
26.09.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC

7. kolo

Dukla Michalovce MIC
6:0
01.10.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
2:5
21.01.2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
4:2
01.10.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
3:2
01.10.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
3:1
01.10.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP

8. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:3
03.10.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC Dukla Senica SED
5:2
07.11.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:1 pp
03.10.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
3:4
03.10.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
Dukla Michalovce MIC
7:1
03.10.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18

9. kolo

Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
3:1
12.11.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
1:4
08.10.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
4:0
08.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
4:3 sn
08.10.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
2:10
08.10.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED

10. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:6
10.10.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
9:4
10.10.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
3:2
10.10.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
Dukla Michalovce MIC
6:4
10.10.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
0:4
10.10.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR

11. kolo

Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
5:0 kont.
15.10.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
5:1
15.10.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
4:3
15.10.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
4:0
15.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
HC Dukla Senica SED
2:3
15.10.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

12. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:5
17.10.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
3:4
17.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
6:2
17.10.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
5:2
17.10.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
1:4
17.10.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR

13. kolo

HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
4:0
14.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
1:2
22.10.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
2:1
22.10.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
Dukla Michalovce MIC
8:0
22.10.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
1:7
26.11.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED

14. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:2
24.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:6
24.10.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
4:1
24.10.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
3:6
24.10.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
3:2
24.10.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV

15. kolo

PHK 3b Prešov PVS
5:0
19.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
4:3
26.10.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
6:1
26.10.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
1:7
26.10.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
Dukla Michalovce MIC
1:6
26.10.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

16. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:3
29.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:2
29.10.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:2 pp
29.10.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
5:4 pp
29.10.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
5:2
29.10.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS

17. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
6:1
26.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
2:1
31.10.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
3:2
31.10.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:3
31.10.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Dukla Michalovce MIC
5:2
31.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN

18. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:8
05.11.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
4:1
29.09.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:7
05.11.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
HC Dukla Senica SED
2:1
05.11.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
2:3 pp
05.11.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI

19. kolo

HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
0:5 kont.
07.11.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
2:1 pp
03.10.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
1:2
07.11.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
4:0
07.11.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
0:6
05.10.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC

20. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:0
08.10.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
Dukla Michalovce MIC
5:3
12.11.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
2:1
12.11.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:1
12.11.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC Dukla Senica SED
7:1
12.11.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP

21. kolo

HC Dukla Senica SED
5:2
14.11.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
5:4
14.11.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
6:1
14.11.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
5:1
14.11.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
8:0
14.11.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18

22. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:5 sn
19.11.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
1:3
19.11.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
Dukla Michalovce MIC
6:5 sn
19.11.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
2:3
19.11.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:1
19.11.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED

23. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:2
21.11.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
4:1
21.11.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
Dukla Michalovce MIC
6:3
21.11.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
2:1 pp
21.11.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
3:1
21.11.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV

24. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:5 sn
26.11.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
3:4 pp
26.11.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
5:3
26.11.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
2:4
26.11.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
HC Dukla Senica SED
2:4
22.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN

25. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
3:2 pp
28.11.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Dukla Michalovce MIC
3:2 pp
28.11.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
4:3 pp
28.11.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:4
28.11.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
5:4
28.11.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS

26. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:7
03.12.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
5:2
03.12.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
2:1
03.12.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:0
03.12.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2
03.12.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC

27. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
3:0
05.12.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
2:4
05.12.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
1:5
05.12.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
5:3
05.12.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
0:5
05.12.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI

28. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:6
10.12.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
4:7
10.12.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:2 sn
10.12.2014
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2 pp
10.12.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
3:2
10.12.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC

29. kolo

Dukla Michalovce MIC
6:3
12.12.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
4:3 pp
11.12.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
3:4 pp
12.12.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
2:6
12.12.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
5:0
12.12.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP

30. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:5
17.12.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC Dukla Senica SED
4:1
17.12.2014
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:1
17.12.2014
PHK 3b Prešov PVS
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
2:4
17.12.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
Dukla Michalovce MIC
8:2
17.12.2014
Reprezentácia SR "18" U18

31. kolo

Reprezentácia SR "18" U18
1:4
28.01.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
6:1
19.12.2014
Dukla Michalovce MIC
HC 07 DETVA s.r.o. DTV
4:1
19.12.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
7:5
19.12.2014
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
4:3
19.12.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED

32. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:9
21.12.2014
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:1
21.12.2014
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP