1. Hokejova liga SR / 1st seniors league

I. časť základná / Preliminary rounds

1. kolo

HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
3:1
10.09.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV
HK Brezno BRE
3:4
10.09.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
3:4 sn
10.09.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:4
10.09.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HC Dukla Senica SED
1:2 sn
10.09.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
2:5
10.09.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
5:3
10.09.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV

2. kolo

HC 07 DETVA DTV
0:1
12.09.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
8:1
12.09.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
2:0
12.09.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
5:0
12.09.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
6:4
12.09.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:3 sn
12.09.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
1:2
12.09.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP

3. kolo

ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
5:2
14.09.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HC 07 DETVA DTV
4:0
14.09.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:4
14.09.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:4
14.09.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
1:3
14.09.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
6:2
15.10.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
2:3
14.09.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN

4. kolo

HC 07 DETVA DTV
3:1
17.09.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
3:2
17.09.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:2 pp
17.09.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
HC Dukla Senica SED
2:0
17.09.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
3:2
17.09.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
3:1
17.09.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
4:1
17.09.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC

5. kolo

Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
3:4 sn
21.09.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
1:2
21.09.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
7:3
21.09.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
6:2
21.09.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
0:1
21.09.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
4:3 pp
21.09.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK Brezno BRE
5:3
21.09.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN

6. kolo

HC Dukla Senica SED
1:4
24.09.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:3 pp
24.09.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
4:1
24.09.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
3:2
24.09.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:1
24.09.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
3:1
24.09.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS

7. kolo

HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:3
28.09.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:0
28.09.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
3:2 sn
28.09.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
1:3
28.09.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:6
28.09.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HC 07 DETVA DTV
2:1
28.09.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS

8. kolo

HC 07 DETVA DTV
2:3 sn
01.10.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
6:3
01.10.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
2:4
01.10.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
4:3 sn
01.10.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
5:3
01.10.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
4:5 sn
01.10.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK Brezno BRE
5:4 sn
01.10.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

9. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
3:9
03.10.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
4:5
03.10.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
3:2
03.10.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
8:3
03.10.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:3 pp
03.10.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
8:2
03.10.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
1:2
03.10.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

10. kolo

HC 07 DETVA DTV
3:0
05.10.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Dukla Senica SED
2:1 sn
05.10.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
4:2
05.10.2010
HK Brezno BRE
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
2:3
05.10.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
3:2 pp
05.10.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:1 pp
05.10.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
2:4
05.10.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR

11. kolo

HC 07 DETVA DTV
3:2
07.10.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
6:5 sn
08.10.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
1:2
07.10.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
5:2
07.10.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:2
07.10.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK Brezno BRE
0:8
07.10.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
5:2
07.10.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

12. kolo

Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
8:3
12.10.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
7:0
12.10.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:3
12.10.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
4:0
12.10.2010
HK Brezno BRE
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
3:1
12.10.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
5:2
12.10.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV

13. kolo

HC 07 DETVA DTV
0:2
15.10.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
3:1
15.10.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
1:4
15.10.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
6:1
15.10.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:1
15.10.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
2:0
15.10.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
4:2
14.09.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB

14. kolo

HC 07 DETVA DTV
6:4
19.10.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
2:4
19.10.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
4:2
19.10.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
6:5 sn
30.11.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:0
19.10.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Brezno BRE
5:0 kont.
19.10.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:5
19.10.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS

15. kolo

Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
3:1
22.10.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK Brezno BRE
5:4 sn
22.10.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
3:0
26.11.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
2:1
22.10.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
1:3
22.10.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
11:2
22.10.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
5:1
22.10.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS

16. kolo

HC Dukla Senica SED
1:9
24.10.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HC 07 DETVA DTV
2:4
24.10.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:1
24.10.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
4:6
24.10.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
4:2
24.10.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
5:1
24.10.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS

17. kolo

Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
4:3 sn
26.10.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
2:1
26.10.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
1:2
26.10.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:0
26.10.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
2:3 pp
26.10.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
3:2 sn
26.10.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV

18. kolo

ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
4:5 sn
29.10.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
3:2 sn
29.10.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HC Dukla Senica SED
5:2
29.10.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
4:1
29.10.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
2:3 sn
29.10.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
4:2
29.10.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV

19. kolo

HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
5:0
02.11.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HK Brezno BRE
2:7
02.11.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
7:5
02.11.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
5:4 pp
02.11.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
2:6
02.11.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
0:4
02.11.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS

20. kolo

HK  S.N.Ves SNV
3:1
05.11.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
4:3
05.11.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Brezno BRE
1:4
05.11.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
1:4
05.11.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HC 07 DETVA DTV
6:5 pp
05.11.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
3:2
05.11.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:2 pp
05.11.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY

21. kolo

Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
2:6
10.12.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
6:2
09.11.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC Dukla Senica SED
5:6 sn
16.11.2010
HK Brezno BRE
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
4:2
09.11.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
5:1
09.11.2010
HC 07 DETVA DTV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
3:2
09.11.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:2
09.11.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

22. kolo

Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
4:2
12.11.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
3:0
12.11.2010
HK Brezno BRE
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
0:5 kont.
12.11.2010
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Dukla Senica SED
3:1
12.11.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:3
12.11.2010
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
3:0
12.11.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

23. kolo

Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
2:4
16.11.2010
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
0:3
16.11.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HK Brezno BRE
3:5
09.11.2010
HC Dukla Senica SED
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
4:2
16.11.2010
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
HC 07 DETVA DTV
7:2
16.11.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
2:0
16.11.2010
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR

24. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
0:2
19.11.2010
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
5:1
19.11.2010
HC PREŠOV 07 s.r.o. PRS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:2 sn
19.11.2010
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HK Dukla Michalovce MIC
7:3
19.11.2010
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK  S.N.Ves SNV
7:2
19.11.2010
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC 07 DETVA DTV
7:6
19.11.2010
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU