1. hokejová liga SR / 1st seniors league

I. Základná časť / I. part Preliminary Round

1. kolo

Nové Zámky NZÁ
3:7
08.09.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
8:2
08.09.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HC Dukla Senica SED
2:1
08.09.2006
HKm Humenné HUM
MšHK Prievidza PRI
1:3
08.09.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
7:1
08.09.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:1
08.09.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
2:4
08.09.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
6:4
08.09.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM

2. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
9:2
11.09.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
3:2
12.09.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
5:3
12.09.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
3:4 pp
12.09.2006
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
11:2
12.09.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HKm Humenné HUM
8:1
12.09.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
0:6
12.09.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
Nové Zámky NZÁ
3:5
12.09.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS

3. kolo

HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
5:1
15.09.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
3:2
15.09.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:3
15.09.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
6:2
15.09.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
0:1
15.09.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
2:5
15.09.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
HKm Humenné HUM
1:2
15.09.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
8:3
15.09.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET

4. kolo

ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
8:3
19.09.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
HC Dukla Senica SED
8:3
19.09.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
MšHK Prievidza PRI
3:4
19.09.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
6:2
19.09.2006
HKm Humenné HUM
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:2
19.09.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
4:1
19.09.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
5:6 pp
19.09.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
1:4
19.09.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS

5. kolo

HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
5:0
22.09.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
7:0
22.09.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
0:2
22.09.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
4:2
22.09.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HKm Humenné HUM
3:4 pp
22.09.2006
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
3:5
22.09.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
Nové Zámky NZÁ
4:2
22.09.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
3:7
22.09.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED

6. kolo

HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
4:3
26.09.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
MšHK Prievidza PRI
3:6
26.09.2006
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Dukla Senica SED
2:5
26.09.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
4:1
26.09.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
4:3
26.09.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
1:2 pp
26.09.2006
HKm Humenné HUM
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
12:2
26.09.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
2:1
26.09.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM

7. kolo

HC Dukla Senica SED
1:7
29.09.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
MšHK Prievidza PRI
0:7
29.09.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
6:3
29.09.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:1
29.09.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
4:3 sn
29.09.2006
HKm Humenné HUM
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
2:3
29.09.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
4:3
29.09.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
3:2
29.09.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ

8. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
2:6
03.10.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
2:8
03.10.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
11:0
03.10.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
HKm Humenné HUM
3:4 sn
03.10.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
4:2
03.10.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
Nové Zámky NZÁ
2:5
01.10.2006
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
5:1
03.10.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC Dukla Senica SED
6:4
03.10.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI

9. kolo

ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
3:5
06.10.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
Nové Zámky NZÁ
1:6
06.10.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
2:1 pp
06.10.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:2
06.10.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
4:1
06.10.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
0:6
06.10.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
2:6
06.10.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
HKm Humenné HUM
3:2
06.10.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO

10. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
10:0
10.10.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
5:3
10.10.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:1
10.10.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
5:2
10.10.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
6:2
10.10.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
1:9
10.10.2006
HKm Humenné HUM
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
1:2
10.10.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
7:4
10.10.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET

11. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
4:0
13.10.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
1:2
13.10.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
HKm Humenné HUM
4:1
13.10.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
4:3 pp
13.10.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
Nové Zámky NZÁ
2:3
13.10.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
1:3
13.10.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HC Dukla Senica SED
1:4
13.10.2006
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MšHK Prievidza PRI
6:7
13.10.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP

12. kolo

HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:3
17.10.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
6:4
17.10.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
MšHK Prievidza PRI
7:4
17.10.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HC Dukla Senica SED
1:4
17.10.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HKm Humenné HUM
1:5
17.10.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
11:0
17.10.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
1:2
17.10.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
8:4
17.10.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS

13. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
7:1
20.10.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
7:3
20.10.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
6:2
20.10.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
2:8
20.10.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
2:5
20.10.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
0:5 kont.
20.10.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
4:1
20.10.2006
HKm Humenné HUM
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
3:4 pp
20.10.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO

14. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
0:1
24.10.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
HKm Humenné HUM
4:2
24.10.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
2:9
24.10.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
Nové Zámky NZÁ
2:1 sn
24.10.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
6:2
24.10.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
HC Dukla Senica SED
5:4
24.10.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
MšHK Prievidza PRI
3:6
24.10.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
6:3
24.10.2006
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY

15. kolo

HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
1:3
27.10.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
6:1
27.10.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI
Nové Zámky NZÁ
4:5
27.10.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
4:2
27.10.2006
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
6:5
27.10.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
6:0
27.10.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
2:8
27.10.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
1:5
27.10.2006
HKm Humenné HUM

16. kolo

HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:5
31.10.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
1:3
31.10.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
MšHK Prievidza PRI
4:7
31.10.2006
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
3:4
31.10.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
2:1 pp
31.10.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
6:1
31.10.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
3:2
31.10.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
6:0
31.10.2006
HKm Humenné HUM

17. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
6:0
03.11.2006
HKm Humenné HUM
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
1:3
03.11.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
Nové Zámky NZÁ
6:1
03.11.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
3:5
03.11.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
HC Dukla Senica SED
2:3
03.11.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
MšHK Prievidza PRI
4:3
03.11.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
3:5
03.11.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:2
03.11.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN

18. kolo

HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
2:5
07.11.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:3
07.11.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
3:2
07.11.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
MšHK Prievidza PRI
3:10
07.11.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
0:5
07.11.2006
HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
HKm Humenné HUM
3:4 sn
07.11.2006
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
3:1
07.11.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
0:5 kont.
07.11.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ

19. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
10:3
10.11.2006
HK "Gladiators" Trnava TRN
HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. RBS
7:2
10.11.2006
HK 95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK-21 SM Ružomberok RSM
4:2
10.11.2006
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS
8:1
10.11.2006
MšHK Prievidza PRI
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
2:6
10.11.2006
HC Dukla Senica SED
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
4:5 pp
10.11.2006
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
6:3
10.11.2006
Nové Zámky NZÁ
HKm Humenné HUM
7:2
10.11.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB

20. kolo

HK Lietajúce kone, s.r.o. Prešov LKP
5:3
14.11.2006
Hokejový klub Trebišov TRB
Nové Zámky NZÁ
4:0
14.11.2006
HKm Humenné HUM
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIS
1:8
14.11.2006
HK Spišská Nová Ves, s.r.o. SNO
HC Dukla Senica SED
6:3
14.11.2006
HKm Detva spol.s r.o. DET
MšHK Prievidza PRI
1:5
14.11.2006
MHK VTJ Kežmarok KEZ
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
2:5
14.11.2006
HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. BBS