Liga mladších žiakov A

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 1. December 2022

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
4:2
HC Lučenec LUC

Sobota, 3. December 2022

HK Brezno BRE
9:00
MHA Martin Rytieri MHAR
HKM Zvolen - mládež modrí ZVMM
12:30
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
11:30
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš - White MHTW
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
10:30
VLCI Žilina ZIM
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš Red MHTR
11:30
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
HKM Zvolen - mládež bieli ZVMB
14:45
BARANI Banská Bystrica Red BBO
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
11:30
HC 07 Detva DTA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
11:30
MHA Martin Jazdci MHAJ
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:00
HK Sršne Košice Black HSKB
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:15
HC Košice KOO
HK Sabinov SAV
9:15
HC Prešov PRO
Ha Slávia Prešov červení PRSC
17:10
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:30
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
HK Sršne Košice White HSK W
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
HK Dukla Michalovce - mládež MIM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
HOKEJ Nové Mesto n/V bieli HKH
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
15:15
HOBA Bratislava HOB
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
12:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:45
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
14:15
HK´18 Karpatský Sokol KSP
HOKEJ Nové Mesto n/V zelení NMN
0:00
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HC Topoľčany TOP
0:00
HC Lamač LAM

Nedeľa, 4. December 2022

Draci Liptovský Mikuláš - White MHTW
16:45
HC Lučenec LUC
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
13:00
MMHK Nitra MMN

Utorok, 6. December 2022

BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
14:30
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
16:15
HK Levice LEV

Streda, 7. December 2022

HC Topoľčany TOP
15:30
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

Piatok, 9. December 2022

HC Lučenec LUC
14:00
MŠK Púchov PUM
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
14:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

Sobota, 10. December 2022

HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
13:00
MHA Martin Rytieri MHAR
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
9:00
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš - White MHTW
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
14:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež modrí ZVMM
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
9:00
HK Brezno BRE
VLCI Žilina ZIM
9:00
BARANI Banská Bystrica Red BBO
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
14:00
HC 07 Detva DTA
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš Red MHTR
13:15
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HKM Zvolen - mládež bieli ZVMB
14:45
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHA Martin Jazdci MHAJ
9:00
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HC Prešov PRO
13:00
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HC Košice KOO
11:30
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Sršne Košice Black HSKB
13:45
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Sršne Košice White HSK W
11:45
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
10:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
Ha Slávia Prešov bieli PRS B
15:10
Ha Slávia Prešov červení PRSC
HOKEJ Nové Mesto n/V bieli HKH
11:15
HK Levice LEV
HC Lamač LAM
15:45
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
12:45
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
12:30
HOKEJ Nové Mesto n/V zelení NMN
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:45
HK´18 Karpatský Sokol KSP
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM

Nedeľa, 11. December 2022

HC Topoľčany TOP
15:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS

Pondelok, 12. December 2022

BARANI Banská Bystrica Red BBO
16:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY