Liga mladších žiakov A

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 4. Február 2023

MŠK Púchov PUM
4:2
HKM Zvolen - mládež modrí ZVMM
HK Brezno BRE
4:2
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
HC Lučenec LUC
4:2
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MHA Martin Rytieri MHAR
3:3
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
0:6
VLCI Žilina ZIM
BARANI Banská Bystrica Red BBO
2:4
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš Red MHTR
MHA Martin Jazdci MHAJ
4:2
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC 07 Detva DTA
4:2
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
3:3
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK Sršne Košice Black HSKB
:
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Košice KOO
4:2
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Prešov PRO
:
HK Sabinov SAV
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
4:2
Ha Slávia Prešov bieli PRS B
HK Sršne Košice White HSK W
0:6
Ha Slávia Prešov červení PRSC
HK Dukla Michalovce - mládež MIM
4:2
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
0:6
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HOKEJ Nové Mesto n/V bieli HKH
4:2
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
3:3
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:5
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HC Lamač LAM
4:2
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
23:1
HK Levice LEV
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
1:5
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC Topoľčany TOP
5:1
HOKEJ Nové Mesto n/V zelení NMN
HK´18 Karpatský Sokol KSP
4:2
HOBA Bratislava HOB

Nedeľa, 5. Február 2023

VLCI Žilina ZIM
5:1
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM

Pondelok, 6. Február 2023

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
16:00
HK Dukla Michalovce - mládež MIM

Streda, 8. Február 2023

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
15:45
MŠK Púchov PUM

Piatok, 10. Február 2023

Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
14:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HOKEJ Nové Mesto n/V zelení NMN
14:30
HOKEJ Nové Mesto n/V bieli HKH

Sobota, 11. Február 2023

HKM Zvolen - mládež modrí ZVMM
10:15
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
11:30
HC Lučenec LUC
MHA Martin Rytieri MHAR
13:30
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš - White MHTW
8:15
HK Brezno BRE
BARANI Banská Bystrica Red BBO
13:45
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
VLCI Žilina ZIM
14:45
HKM Zvolen - mládež bieli ZVMB
HC 07 Detva DTA
11:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
11:30
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš Red MHTR
14:30
MHA Martin Jazdci MHAJ
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
11:30
HC Prešov PRO
HK Sabinov SAV
9:15
HC Košice KOO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:15
HK Sršne Košice Black HSKB
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:00
HK Sršne Košice White HSK W
Ha Slávia Prešov červení PRSC
9:00
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
Ha Slávia Prešov bieli PRS B
11:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Levice LEV
12:00
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
15:15
HC Lamač LAM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
15:45
HOBA Bratislava HOB
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
HK´18 Karpatský Sokol KSP

Nedeľa, 12. Február 2023

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
12:45
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR