Liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 28. Október 2021

HC Slovakia Talents STB
12:30
HK 18 Karpatský Sokol KSP

Sobota, 30. Október 2021

SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
8:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež - modrí ZVMM
HKM Zvolen - mládež - modrí ZVMM
10:00
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
11:30
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
9:00
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
10:15
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
11:30
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
MŠK Púchov PUM
8:30
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza - bieli PRMB
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza - bieli PRMB
10:00
MHA Martin MHA
MŠK Púchov PUM
11:30
MHA Martin MHA
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
9:00
HC Lučenec LUC
HK Brezno BRE
10:15
HC Lučenec LUC
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
11:30
HK Brezno BRE
HK Sršne Košice HSK
13:30
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:30
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK Sabinov SAV
8:15
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HC Košice KOO
11:30
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:45
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO

Nedeľa, 31. Október 2021

BARANI Banská Bystrica WHITE BBOW
11:15
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
12:45
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
BARANI Banská Bystrica WHITE BBOW
14:15
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
8:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež - bieli ZVMB
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
10:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež - bieli ZVMB
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
11:30
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS

Sobota, 6. November 2021

HK 18 Karpatský Sokol KSP
10:00
HK 91 Senica SEN
HC Slovakia Talents STB
15:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
12:15
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
10:00
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC Topoľčany TOP
11:45
HK Levice LEV
Prešov Penguins PRO
13:50
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
10:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
11:30
HC Košice KOO
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
15:40
HK Sabinov SAV
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HK Sršne Košice HSK