Liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 27. Január 2022

Prešov Penguins PRO
12:50
HK Sabinov SAV

Sobota, 29. Január 2022

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
13:30
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
11:30
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHA Martin MHA
12:15
HKM Zvolen - mládež - bieli ZVMB
MŠK Púchov PUM
11:30
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
14:15
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
11:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
13:45
HK Brezno BRE
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:00
HC Topoľčany TOP
HC Slovakia Talents STB
15:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
12:15
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK 18 Karpatský Sokol KSP
12:30
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
12:00
HK Levice LEV
HK 91 Senica SEN
11:00
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
12:00
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
15:40
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
11:30
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
10:00
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:45
HC Košice KOO

Nedeľa, 30. Január 2022

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza - bieli PRMB
11:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež - modrí ZVMM
HC Lučenec LUC
11:45
BARANI Banská Bystrica WHITE BBOW

Piatok, 4. Február 2022

HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
11:30
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
11:30
HC Lučenec LUC

Sobota, 5. Február 2022

BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
11:30
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HKM Zvolen - mládež - bieli ZVMB
12:45
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHA Martin MHA
12:15
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
11:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
11:30
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
11:30
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Brezno BRE
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež - modrí ZVMM
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
12:15
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:30
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:15
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
12:15
HK 18 Karpatský Sokol KSP
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
11:30
HK 91 Senica SEN
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
13:00
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Levice LEV
11:45
HOBA Bratislava HOB
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
15:40
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HC Košice KOO
11:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Sabinov SAV
8:15
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:30
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
HK Sršne Košice HSK
13:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HC Bulls Vranov VRT