Liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 25. September 2021

HC Košice KOO
11:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
14:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
HK Sabinov SAV
Prešov Penguins PRO
13:50
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
HK Sršne Košice HSK
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
10:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK 91 Senica SEN
11:15
HK 18 Karpatský Sokol KSP
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
11:45
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
15:15
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:15
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
1:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
12:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Levice LEV
11:45
HC Topoľčany TOP
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:45
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

Sobota, 2. Október 2021

HK Brezno BRE
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež - modrí ZVMM
HKM Zvolen - mládež - modrí ZVMM
10:15
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK Brezno BRE
11:30
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
9:00
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
10:15
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
11:30
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza - bieli PRMB
9:00
MHA Martin MHA
MHA Martin MHA
10:15
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza - bieli PRMB
11:30
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
9:00
MŠK Púchov PUM
MŠK Púchov PUM
10:15
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
11:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
BARANI Banská Bystrica WHITE BBOW
9:00
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
10:15
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
BARANI Banská Bystrica WHITE BBOW
11:30
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HC Lučenec LUC
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež - bieli ZVMB
HKM Zvolen - mládež - bieli ZVMB
10:15
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HC Lučenec LUC
11:30
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK Sršne Košice HSK
11:30
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Sabinov SAV
11:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HC Košice KOO
11:30
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:15
HK 18 Karpatský Sokol KSP
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HC Slovakia Talents STB
15:30
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Levice LEV
12:00
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HC Topoľčany TOP
11:45
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:15
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
12:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO