Program a výsledky

Sobota, 22. Január 2022

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
10:15
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
12:00
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HC Košice KOO
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
15:40
HK Sabinov SAV
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:45
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

Sobota, 29. Január 2022

HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MMHK Nitra MMN
11:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HC Topoľčany TOP
11:45
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Levice LEV
12:00
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
Prešov Penguins PRO
13:50
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK Sabinov SAV
8:15
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:30
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HC Košice KOO
11:30
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:45
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL

Sobota, 5. Február 2022

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
12:00
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HC Topoľčany TOP
11:45
HK Levice LEV
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
HC Košice KOO
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
11:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
13:25
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

Sobota, 12. Február 2022

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
HOBA Bratislava HOB
MMHK Nitra MMN
11:30
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
11:30
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
Prešov Penguins PRO
13:50
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:30
HK Sabinov SAV
HC Košice KOO
11:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:45
HKM Kežmarok MKK
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

Sobota, 19. Február 2022

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
11:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK Sabinov SAV
8:15
HC Košice KOO
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:45
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
HKM Kežmarok MKK
Prešov Penguins PRO
13:50
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

Sobota, 26. Február 2022

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MMHK Nitra MMN
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:30
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
HK Sabinov SAV
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
17:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
11:30
HC Košice KOO
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
13:45
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
Prešov Penguins PRO

Sobota, 5. Marec 2022

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOB
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
MMHK Nitra MMN
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
Prešov Penguins PRO
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
11:30
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
15:40
HC Košice KOO
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:30
HK Sabinov SAV

Sobota, 12. Marec 2022

MMHK Nitra MMN
11:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HC Košice KOO
11:30
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:45
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
Prešov Penguins PRO
13:50
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

Sobota, 19. Marec 2022

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
11:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
15:40
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:30
HC Košice KOO
HK Sabinov SAV
8:15
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

Sobota, 26. Marec 2022

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
11:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MMHK Nitra MMN
11:30
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOB

Sobota, 2. Apríl 2022

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM

Sobota, 9. Apríl 2022

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
11:30
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
MMHK Nitra MMN
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS

Sobota, 16. Apríl 2022

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMN
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
11:30
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN