Liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 3. Október 2020

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
9:00
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Modrý MHTB
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Modrý MHTB
10:15
MHA MARTIN RYTIERI MHAR
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
11:30
MHA MARTIN RYTIERI MHAR
HC Lučenec LUC
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
10:15
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HC Lučenec LUC
11:30
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
9:00
MŠK Púchov PUM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
11:30
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠK Púchov PUM
10:15
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HK Brezno BRE
9:00
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
10:15
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Biely MHTW
HK Brezno BRE
11:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Biely MHTW
MHA MARTIN JAZDCI MHAJ
10:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
11:15
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MHA MARTIN JAZDCI MHAJ
12:30
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
12:00
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:15
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
13:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
10:45
HK 91 Senica SEN
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
12:30
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:15
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
11:45
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
Speeders Petržalka SPB
12:30
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
HC Slovakia Talents STB
14:00
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
11:30
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
11:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HC Košice KOO
16:45
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

Sobota, 10. Október 2020

HOBA Bratislava HOB
10:45
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:15
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
15:15
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK 91 Senica SEN
9:00
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
11:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:45
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HC Topoľčany TOP
11:15
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
9:15
Speeders Petržalka SPB
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
9:00
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Sršne Košice HSK
12:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
11:30
HK Sabinov SAV