Liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 28. November 2020

HOBA Bratislava HOB
0:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
0:00
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
0:00
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
0:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
0:00
HKL Bratislava HBR
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
0:00
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HC Topoľčany TOP
0:00
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
0:00
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
0:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HKM Kežmarok MKK
0:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
0:00
HC Košice KOO
HK Sabinov SAV
0:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
0:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

Sobota, 5. December 2020

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Sabinov SAV
9:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
12:30
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HC Košice KOO
9:00
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT

Sobota, 12. December 2020

MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
HC Košice KOO
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
12:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

Sobota, 19. December 2020

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HC Košice KOO
9:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

Sobota, 9. Január 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
11:20
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
HC Košice KOO
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

Sobota, 16. Január 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
HK Sabinov SAV
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
12:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
HC Košice KOO

Sobota, 23. Január 2021

HC Košice KOO
9:00
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:30
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:00
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

Sobota, 30. Január 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
HK Sabinov SAV
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
Prešov Penguins PRO
HC Košice KOO
9:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

Sobota, 6. Február 2021

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:30
HC Košice KOO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
12:30
HKM Kežmarok MKK

Sobota, 13. Február 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
HKM Kežmarok MKK
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
HK Sabinov SAV
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HC Košice KOO
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
Prešov Penguins PRO

Sobota, 20. Február 2021

Prešov Penguins PRO
9:30
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
HC Košice KOO
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
12:30
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM

Sobota, 27. Február 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
HKM Kežmarok MKK
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
HK Sabinov SAV
HC Košice KOO
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

Sobota, 6. Marec 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HC Košice KOO
9:00
HK Sabinov SAV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT

Sobota, 13. Marec 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
HKM Kežmarok MKK
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
12:30
HC Košice KOO
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

Sobota, 20. Marec 2021

HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:00
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HC Košice KOO
9:00
HKM Kežmarok MKK
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

Sobota, 27. Marec 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HC Košice KOO
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
HKM Kežmarok MKK
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
12:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

Sobota, 3. Apríl 2021

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:00
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
HC Košice KOO
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP