Liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Program a výsledky

Nedeľa, 26. Január 2020

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
12:2
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
6:1
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava

Utorok, 28. Január 2020

MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
3:9
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín

Sobota, 1. Február 2020

HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
13:00
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:15
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians Hokejový klub Spiš Indians
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
9:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
10:00
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
9:00
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Levice HK Levice
11:45
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers
12:30
HC Zlaté Moravce HC Zlaté Moravce
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
9:30
HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
9:00
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:00
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
10:15
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica WHITE HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica WHITE
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
9:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno

Nedeľa, 2. Február 2020

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED
10:30
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.

Pondelok, 3. Február 2020

MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
11:45
HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
9:00
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED
10:30
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
11:30
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom