Liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Program a výsledky

Piatok, 15. November 2019

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
13:30
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

Sobota, 16. November 2019

MHA Martin MHA Martin
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
9:00
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:00
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
9:00
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
12:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Brezno HK Brezno
11:30
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
11:30
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:15
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians Hokejový klub Spiš Indians
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
12:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:15
HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava
15:45
EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
9:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
8:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HC Zlaté Moravce HC Zlaté Moravce
10:00
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:00
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
HK Levice HK Levice
11:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
11:15
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra

Nedeľa, 17. November 2019

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED
9:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica WHITE HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica WHITE

Sobota, 23. November 2019

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
9:00
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
9:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
11:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica WHITE HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica WHITE
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
12:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED
14:00
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians Hokejový klub Spiš Indians
9:00
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
9:00
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
11:00
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
9:15
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava
13:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
9:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
11:15
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava
EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers
17:00
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
9:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
12:45
HK Levice HK Levice
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
11:15
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
9:30
HC Zlaté Moravce HC Zlaté Moravce

Nedeľa, 24. November 2019

MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:00
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom