1. liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 21. Marec 2019

MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
11:4
60 min.
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

Sobota, 23. Marec 2019

HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:00
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
12:00
HK Levice HK Levice
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
11:15
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:15
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians Hokejový klub Spiš Indians
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
15:15
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:15
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
13:45
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
11:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHA Martin MHA Martin
12:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

Nedeľa, 24. Marec 2019

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
16:30
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava

Utorok, 26. Marec 2019

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
12:30
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
10:15
MHA Martin MHA Martin

Streda, 27. Marec 2019

HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:45
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica

Štvrtok, 28. Marec 2019

HK Brezno HK Brezno
13:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

Sobota, 30. Marec 2019

HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
15:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
13:45
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad