Kaufland extraliga dorastu

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 19. Január 2019

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
15:00
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
MHA Martin MHA Martin
15:00
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
15:45
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
14:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
14:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
14:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra

Nedeľa, 20. Január 2019

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
10:30
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:30
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:45
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
10:45
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
10:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
9:30
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
10:15
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra

Sobota, 26. Január 2019

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
14:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
15:00
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
14:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
14:00
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
17:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
15:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra

Nedeľa, 27. Január 2019

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
10:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
10:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
10:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
12:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
9:30
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
10:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra