Kaufland extraliga dorastu

Program a výsledky

Streda, 14. November 2018

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

Štvrtok, 15. November 2018

HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
17:00
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

Sobota, 17. November 2018

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
17:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
15:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
14:00
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
11:45
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
15:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHA Martin MHA Martin
15:00
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

Nedeľa, 18. November 2018

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
13:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
10:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
12:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
10:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
13:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:30
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

Streda, 21. November 2018

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
17:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHA Martin MHA Martin
17:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
15:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
12:30
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
17:00
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.

Štvrtok, 22. November 2018

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:00
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
12:15
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHA Martin MHA Martin
17:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
15:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
17:00
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
17:00
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.