Liga kadetov

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 27. Január 2018

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
18:45
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
14:00
HC Košice HC Košice
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
14:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
14:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
14:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

Nedeľa, 28. Január 2018

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:00
Voľno Voľno
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
13:00
HK Levice HK Levice
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
9:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:30
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
14:45
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MHA Martin MHA Martin
16:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
HC Košice HC Košice
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
13:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
12:45
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
13:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno

Pondelok, 29. Január 2018

MHA Martin MHA Martin
13:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

Piatok, 2. Február 2018

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
12:45
MHA Martin MHA Martin

Sobota, 3. Február 2018

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
14:00
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HC Košice HC Košice
14:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
16:45
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
14:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

Nedeľa, 4. Február 2018

Voľno Voľno
11:00
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
10:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
11:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:00
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
9:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
10:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
9:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HC Košice HC Košice
13:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
14:45
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
14:15
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
13:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
13:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina