ST. NICOLAUS 1. hokejová liga SR

Program a výsledky

Streda, 13. December 2017

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
18:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
18:00
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Trnava HK Trnava
17:00
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom

Štvrtok, 14. December 2017

HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
18:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

Piatok, 15. December 2017

HK Trnava HK Trnava
17:00
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
18:00
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

Nedeľa, 17. December 2017

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
16:00
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:00
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
18:00
HK Trnava HK Trnava

Streda, 20. December 2017

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
18:30
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK Trnava HK Trnava
17:00
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
18:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava

Piatok, 22. December 2017

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
18:30
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:00
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS