Kaufland Extraliga dorastu

Piatok, 20. Október 2017

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

Sobota, 21. Október 2017

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
14:00
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
14:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HC Košice HC Košice
14:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
15:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
14:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
14:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
15:45
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

Nedeľa, 22. Október 2017

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:00
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:30
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HC Košice HC Košice
10:45
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
11:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

Piatok, 27. Október 2017

HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
17:00
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

Sobota, 28. Október 2017

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
15:45
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
14:00
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
14:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
14:00
HC Košice HC Košice
MHA Martin MHA Martin
14:00
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
15:45
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
14:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica

Nedeľa, 29. Október 2017

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
10:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:45
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
10:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:30
HC Košice HC Košice
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
9:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
10:30
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
11:30
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica