Kaufland Extraliga dorastu

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 27. Január 2018

MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
16:45
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
17:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC Košice HC Košice
17:00
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
15:45
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
14:00
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHA Martin MHA Martin
13:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
15:00
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

Nedeľa, 28. Január 2018

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
10:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
12:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:45
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
10:30
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
10:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
9:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:30
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

Piatok, 2. Február 2018

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

Sobota, 3. Február 2018

MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
15:00
HC Košice HC Košice
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
14:00
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
14:30
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
15:45
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHA Martin MHA Martin
14:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
15:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
15:00
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

Nedeľa, 4. Február 2018

MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
10:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
10:30
HC Košice HC Košice
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
11:30
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
9:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:30
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
9:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce