Kaufland Extraliga dorastu

Prehľad zápasov

Štvrtok, 22. Február 2024

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
7:1
VLCI Žilina ZIM

Sobota, 24. Február 2024

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
14:00
HOBA Bratislava HOB
MŠK Púchov PUM
14:00
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
14:00
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HC Prešov PRO
15:00
HKM Gladiators Trnava TTM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
15:00
MHA Martin MHA
MMHK Nitra MMN
15:30
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HK Dukla Michalovce - mládež MIM
16:45
MHKM Skalica SKM
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
17:00
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
HC Košice KOS
17:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP


Rekordy a zaujímavosti

Základná časť EXD Z B
1 HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava 30 82
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 30 72
3 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 30 67
4 HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad 30 60
5 BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica 30 58
6 HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen 30 57
7 HC Košice HC Košice 30 47
8 MHA Martin MHA Martin 30 40
9 VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina 30 39
10 Draci Liptovský Mikuláš Draci Liptovský Mikuláš 30 37
11 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 30 37
12 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 30 35
13 HKM Gladiators Trnava HKM Gladiators Trnava 30 29
14 HK Dukla Michalovce - mládež HK Dukla Michalovce - mládež 30 24
15 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 30 23
16 MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica 30 13
Nadstavbová časť skupina A EXD Z B
1 HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava 36 95
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 37 92
3 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 37 85
4 HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad 38 72
5 BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica 37 69
6 HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen 37 68
7 HC Košice HC Košice 37 58
8 MHA Martin MHA Martin 38 46
9 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 37 43
10 VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina 38 39
Nadstavbová časť skupina B EXD Z B
1 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 8 22
2 HK Dukla Michalovce - mládež HK Dukla Michalovce - mládež 7 17
3 Draci Liptovský Mikuláš Draci Liptovský Mikuláš 7 14
4 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 7 13
5 HKM Gladiators Trnava HKM Gladiators Trnava 7 13
6 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 8 12
7 MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica 7 10
8 HC Prešov HC Prešov 7 6
9 MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín 7 1
10 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 7 0