Prehľad zápasov

Sobota, 22. Január 2022

HKM Kežmarok MKK
:
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
:
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
:
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
10:9
MMHK Nitra MMN
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
5:11
MŠK Púchov PUM
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
1:11
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MHA Martin MHA
11:3
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
2:7
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
5:10
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
3:13
HC Košice KOO
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
1:11
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
6:1
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
7:5
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
9:3
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
8:6
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:1
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
4:4
HK Sabinov SAV

Sobota, 29. Január 2022

HK Sabinov SAV
8:15
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
9:00
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MŠK Púchov PUM
9:00
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
9:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHA Martin MHA
10:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:15
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HOBA Bratislava HOB
11:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
11:30
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HC Košice KOO
11:30
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
11:45
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:45
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HC Topoľčany TOP
11:45
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Levice LEV
12:00
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:45
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:30
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:45
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
Prešov Penguins PRO
13:50
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL


Rekordy a zaujímavosti

Región VÝCHOD Z B
1 HC Košice HC Košice 8 16
2 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 10 14
3 HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad 7 12
4 MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov 10 12
5 Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins 8 12
6 HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY 9 9
7 Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov 8 9
8 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 7 8
9 HK Sabinov HK Sabinov 10 5
10 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica 7 4
11 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 6 3
12 HKM Kežmarok HKM Kežmarok 7 2
13 MHK Kežmarok MHK Kežmarok 9 0
Región STRED - modrá skupina Z B
1 MHA Martin MHA Martin 1 2
2 HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 2
3 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 1 0
4 MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok 1 0
5 BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica 0 0
5 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 0 0
Región STRED - biela skupina Z B
1 HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota 1 2
2 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 1 2
3 HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica 1 2
4 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 1 0
5 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza MŠHK - mládež Prievidza 1 0
6 SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom 1 0
Región ZÁPAD, O pohár Jozefa Gubalu Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 2 4
2 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 2 2
3 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 2 2
4 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 2 2
5 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 2 2
6 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 1 1
7 HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava 2 1
8 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 1 0
Región ZÁPAD, O pohár Vlasta Chvojku Z B
1 HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo 2 4
2 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 2 2
3 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 2 2
4 HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany 1 0
5 HK Levice HK Levice 1 0
Región ZÁPAD, modrá skupina Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 13 21
2 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 12 21
3 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 11 14
4 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 13 10
5 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 11 5
6 HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo 12 1
Región ZÁPAD, biela skupina Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 9 18
2 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 12
3 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 10 10
4 HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava 8 9
5 HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany 11 8
6 HK Levice HK Levice 8 5
7 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 2
Región STRED, skupina SEVER Z B
1 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 10 14
2 MHA Martin MHA Martin 7 13
3 MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok 9 11
4 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 7 6
5 HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica 11 5
6 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 8 3
Región STRED, skupina JUH Z B
1 HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 11 17
2 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 10 15
3 BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica 9 13
4 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza MŠHK - mládež Prievidza 10 7
5 HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota 6 2
6 SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom 8 0