Liga starších žiakov 8.ročník

Prehľad zápasov

Sobota, 22. Január 2022

HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
:
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK 91 Senica SEN
:
HK Levice LEV
MŠK Púchov PUM
:
HC 07 Detva DTA
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
:
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
4:7
HC Košice KOO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
6:6
BARANI Banská Bystrica WHT BBOW
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:4
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza. PRM
HK Brezno BRE
0:7
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MŠK Púchov PUM
7:2
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:11
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
11:2
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:7
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
Prešov Penguins PRO
4:7
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
SLOVAN Bratislava - bieli SBMB
8:5
MMHK Nitra MMN
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
3:8
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
6:11
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
2:17
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
SLOVAN Bratislava - modrí SBMM
5:4
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO

Nedeľa, 23. Január 2022

MHA Martin MHA
13:30
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
HC Topoľčany TOP
14:30
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO


Rekordy a zaujímavosti

Región VÝCHOD, základná časť Z B
1 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 12 19
2 HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad 8 14
3 HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY 10 12
4 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 8 10
5 LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice 7 10
6 HC Košice HC Košice 7 8
7 Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins 8 7
8 Hokejový klub Spiš Indians Hokejový klub Spiš Indians 8 4
9 MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov 11 2
10 HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov 7 0
Región STRED - modrá skupina Z B
1 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 1 2
2 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza. 1 2
3 BARANI Banská Bystrica WHT BARANI Banská Bystrica WHT 1 1
3 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 1 1
5 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 1 0
6 HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 0
7 HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava 0 0
7 MHA Martin MHA Martin 0 0
7 BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BARANI Banská Bystrica RED 0 0
Región STRED - biela skupina Z B
1 MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín 1 2
2 MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok 1 2
3 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 1 2
4 BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BARANI Banská Bystrica RED 1 0
5 HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica 1 0
6 HK Brezno HK Brezno 1 0
7 HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva 0 0
7 BARANI Banská Bystrica WHT BARANI Banská Bystrica WHT 0 0
Región ZÁPAD, O pohár Jozefa Gubalu Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - bieli SLOVAN Bratislava - bieli 2 4
2 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 2 4
3 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 2 4
4 SLOVAN Bratislava - modrí SLOVAN Bratislava - modrí 2 2
5 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 2 2
6 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 2 0
7 HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava 2 0
8 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 2 0
Región ZÁPAD, O pohár Vlasta Chvojku Z B
1 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 1 2
2 HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany 1 1
2 HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica 1 1
4 HK Levice HK Levice 1 0
5 HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0
5 HC Zlaté Moravce HC Zlaté Moravce 0 0
5 HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo 0 0
5 HC Petržalka 2010 HC Petržalka 2010 0 0
Región ZÁPAD, modrá skupina Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - bieli SLOVAN Bratislava - bieli 11 22
2 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 11 20
3 SLOVAN Bratislava - modrí SLOVAN Bratislava - modrí 12 16
4 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 12 13
5 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 12 11
6 HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo 11 6
7 HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica 10 4
8 HC Petržalka 2010 HC Petržalka 2010 13 0
Región ZÁPAD, biela skupina Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 12 24
2 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 9 14
3 HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava 11 12
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 6 6
5 HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany 7 6
6 HK Levice HK Levice 7 4
7 HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9 2
8 HC Zlaté Moravce HC Zlaté Moravce 7 0
Región STRED, skupina JUH Z B
1 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 9 16
2 BARANI Banská Bystrica WHT BARANI Banská Bystrica WHT 6 12
3 HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 7 12
4 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza. 10 7
5 HK Brezno HK Brezno 9 4
6 BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BARANI Banská Bystrica RED 9 3
7 HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva 6 2
Región STRED, skupina SEVER Z B
1 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 10 20
2 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 9 14
3 MHA Martin MHA Martin 7 9
4 HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava 8 8
5 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 8 6
6 HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica 10 6
7 MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok 8 3
8 MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín 8 2