Liga kadetov

Prehľad zápasov

Sobota, 22. Január 2022

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
MHKM Skalica SKM
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HOBA Bratislava HOB
5:6
HK Levice LEV
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
9:4
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
12:1
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
4:5
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MŠK Púchov PUM
2:2
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
1:3
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM

Nedeľa, 23. Január 2022

HC Topoľčany TOP
:
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK 91 Senica SEN
:
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica SKM
:
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK 91 Senica SEN
10:00
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Levice LEV
10:00
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
10:00
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HK Brezno BRE
10:00
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:30
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
10:30
MHA Martin MHA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
10:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
12:30
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
13:00
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
13:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
13:30
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
14:15
HC Košice KOO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
14:45
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM


Rekordy a zaujímavosti

Skupina Západ Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 11 21
2 HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava 14 21
3 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava 14 18
4 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 12 18
5 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 13 7
6 HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo 10 6
7 HK Levice HK Levice 12 3
8 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 10 2
Skupina Stredozápad Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 10 17
2 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 10 14
3 HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica 9 13
4 MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica 9 12
5 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 9 6
6 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 10 6
7 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 9 3
8 HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany 8 3
Skupina Stred Z B
1 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 12 22
2 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 13 20
3 BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica 11 16
4 MHA Martin MHA Martin 11 14
5 HK Brezno HK Brezno 12 10
6 MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín 13 10
7 HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota 10 2
8 SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom 12 0
Skupina Východ Z B
1 HC Košice HC Košice 10 19
2 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 11 16
3 HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad 9 12
4 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 9 10
5 HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 11 8
6 Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins 10 7
7 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 4 0
8 HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY 8 0
Skupina A Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 2 4
2 HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava 2 4
3 MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica 1 2
4 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 2 2
5 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 3 2
6 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 2 1
7 HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica 2 1
8 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava 2 0
Skupina C Z B
1 HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo 3 6
2 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 2 4
3 HK Levice HK Levice 2 4
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 2 0
5 HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany 2 0
6 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 3 0
7 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 0 0
7 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 0 0