RBS
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
|
2
|
TRN
HK Gladiators Trnava
|
Nadstavbová časť A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Gladiators Trnava | 14 | 43 |
2 | HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava | 14 | 38 |
3 | HOBA Bratislava | 14 | 37 |
4 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 14 | 25 |
5 | HC Topoľčany | 14 | 19 |
6 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 14 | 18 |
7 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 14 | 15 |
8 | MHC Nové Zámky | 14 | 4 |
Nadstavbová časť B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prešov Penguins | 10 | 35 |
2 | Ha Slávia Prešov | 10 | 30 |
3 | HK Brezno | 10 | 19 |
4 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 10 | 13 |
5 | HC Lučenec | 10 | 9 |
6 | MŠKM Trebišov | 10 | 6 |
Základná sk. C | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ha Slávia Prešov | 18 | 45 |
2 | Prešov Penguins | 18 | 38 |
3 | MŠKM Trebišov | 18 | 15 |
4 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 18 | 7 |
Základná sk. B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Topoľčany | 16 | 35 |
2 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 16 | 34 |
3 | HK Brezno | 16 | 17 |
4 | HC Lučenec | 16 | 17 |
5 | MHC Nové Zámky | 16 | 14 |
Základná sk. A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Gladiators Trnava | 16 | 36 |
2 | HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava | 16 | 29 |
3 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 16 | 27 |
4 | HOBA Bratislava | 16 | 18 |
5 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 16 | 4 |
O umiestnenie- východ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 4 | 6 |
2 | MŠKM Trebišov | 4 | 6 |
3 | HC Lučenec | 4 | 6 |
O umiestnenie- západ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 4 | 12 |
2 | MHC Nové Zámky | 4 | 3 |
3 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 4 | 3 |
Nadstavbová časť A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Gladiators Trnava | 14 | 43 |
2 | HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava | 14 | 38 |
3 | HOBA Bratislava | 14 | 37 |
4 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 14 | 25 |
5 | HC Topoľčany | 14 | 19 |
6 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 14 | 18 |
7 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 14 | 15 |
8 | MHC Nové Zámky | 14 | 4 |
Nadstavbová časť B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prešov Penguins | 10 | 35 |
2 | Ha Slávia Prešov | 10 | 30 |
3 | HK Brezno | 10 | 19 |
4 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 10 | 13 |
5 | HC Lučenec | 10 | 9 |
6 | MŠKM Trebišov | 10 | 6 |
Základná sk. C | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ha Slávia Prešov | 18 | 45 |
2 | Prešov Penguins | 18 | 38 |
3 | MŠKM Trebišov | 18 | 15 |
4 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 18 | 7 |
Základná sk. B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Topoľčany | 16 | 35 |
2 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 16 | 34 |
3 | HK Brezno | 16 | 17 |
4 | HC Lučenec | 16 | 17 |
5 | MHC Nové Zámky | 16 | 14 |
Základná sk. A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Gladiators Trnava | 16 | 36 |
2 | HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava | 16 | 29 |
3 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 16 | 27 |
4 | HOBA Bratislava | 16 | 18 |
5 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 16 | 4 |
O umiestnenie- východ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 4 | 6 |
2 | MŠKM Trebišov | 4 | 6 |
3 | HC Lučenec | 4 | 6 |
O umiestnenie- západ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 4 | 12 |
2 | MHC Nové Zámky | 4 | 3 |
3 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 4 | 3 |