PIS
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
|
4
|
EVT
EC Vienna Tigers
|
ZsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 / Skupina A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 18 |
2 | SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 15 |
3 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 12 |
4 | EC Vienna Tigers | 10 | 8 |
5 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 4 |
6 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 10 | 3 |
ZsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 / Skupina B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MMHK Nitra | 8 | 14 |
2 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 8 | 9 |
3 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 8 | 7 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 7 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 3 |
6 | VOĽNO (FREE) | 0 | 0 |
SsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHA MARTIN | 21 | 35 |
2 | HK mesta Zvolen | 21 | 33 |
3 | MsHKM Žilina | 21 | 29 |
4 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 21 | 25 |
5 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 21 | 19 |
6 | MŠK Púchov | 21 | 15 |
7 | HK Brezno | 21 | 10 |
8 | HC Lučenec | 21 | 2 |
VsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK-ŠKP Poprad | 21 | 38 |
2 | HC KOŠICE | 21 | 37 |
3 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 21 | 29 |
4 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 21 | 28 |
5 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 21 | 18 |
6 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 21 | 9 |
7 | MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV | 21 | 8 |
8 | MHK Bemaco Humenné | 21 | 1 |
ZsZĽH - II. časť, Nadstavba 1-6, 8.ročník, U14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 19 |
2 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 14 |
3 | EC Vienna Tigers | 10 | 13 |
4 | MMHK Nitra | 10 | 6 |
5 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 5 |
6 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 10 | 3 |
ZsZĽH - II. časť, Nadstavba 7-11, 8.ročník, U14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 36 Skalica | 8 | 14 |
2 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 8 | 11 |
3 | HOBA Bratislava | 8 | 9 |
4 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 8 | 3 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 3 |
6 | VOĽNO (FREE) | 0 | 0 |
ZsZĽH - III.časť - / Nadstavbová , 5-10, 8. ročník/U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 18 |
2 | MMHK Nitra | 10 | 13 |
3 | EC Vienna Tigers | 10 | 9 |
4 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 10 | 9 |
5 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 10 | 7 |
6 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 4 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-Stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 18 |
2 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 13 |
3 | MsHKM Žilina | 10 | 12 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 10 | 10 |
5 | HK mesta Zvolen | 10 | 7 |
6 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 0 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Stred-Východ" (top 2 SsZĽH + 4 VsZĽH) / U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK-ŠKP Poprad | 10 | 17 |
2 | MHA MARTIN | 10 | 14 |
3 | HC KOŠICE | 10 | 11 |
4 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 10 | 9 |
5 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 10 | 5 |
6 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 10 | 4 |
SsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-8, 8.ročník, U14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 8 | 16 |
2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 8 | 10 |
3 | HK Brezno | 8 | 6 |
4 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 6 |
5 | HC Lučenec | 8 | 2 |
6 | VOĽNO (FREE) | 0 | 0 |
VsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-8, 8.ročník, U14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 9 | 15 |
2 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 9 | 10 |
3 | MHK Bemaco Humenné | 9 | 9 |
4 | MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV | 9 | 2 |
ANTALA, Dominik | 92,95 |
MARTINKO, Adam | 89,81 |
KREMPASKÝ, Vratko | 89,77 |
VACULA, David | 89,16 |
ZsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 / Skupina A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 18 |
2 | SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 15 |
3 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 12 |
4 | EC Vienna Tigers | 10 | 8 |
5 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 4 |
6 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 10 | 3 |
ZsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 / Skupina B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MMHK Nitra | 8 | 14 |
2 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 8 | 9 |
3 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 8 | 7 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 7 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 3 |
6 | VOĽNO (FREE) | 0 | 0 |
SsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHA MARTIN | 21 | 35 |
2 | HK mesta Zvolen | 21 | 33 |
3 | MsHKM Žilina | 21 | 29 |
4 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 21 | 25 |
5 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 21 | 19 |
6 | MŠK Púchov | 21 | 15 |
7 | HK Brezno | 21 | 10 |
8 | HC Lučenec | 21 | 2 |
VsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK-ŠKP Poprad | 21 | 38 |
2 | HC KOŠICE | 21 | 37 |
3 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 21 | 29 |
4 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 21 | 28 |
5 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 21 | 18 |
6 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 21 | 9 |
7 | MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV | 21 | 8 |
8 | MHK Bemaco Humenné | 21 | 1 |
ZsZĽH - II. časť, Nadstavba 1-6, 8.ročník, U14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 19 |
2 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 14 |
3 | EC Vienna Tigers | 10 | 13 |
4 | MMHK Nitra | 10 | 6 |
5 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 5 |
6 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 10 | 3 |
ZsZĽH - II. časť, Nadstavba 7-11, 8.ročník, U14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 36 Skalica | 8 | 14 |
2 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 8 | 11 |
3 | HOBA Bratislava | 8 | 9 |
4 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 8 | 3 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 3 |
6 | VOĽNO (FREE) | 0 | 0 |
ZsZĽH - III.časť - / Nadstavbová , 5-10, 8. ročník/U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 18 |
2 | MMHK Nitra | 10 | 13 |
3 | EC Vienna Tigers | 10 | 9 |
4 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 10 | 9 |
5 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 10 | 7 |
6 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 4 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-Stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 18 |
2 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 13 |
3 | MsHKM Žilina | 10 | 12 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 10 | 10 |
5 | HK mesta Zvolen | 10 | 7 |
6 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 0 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Stred-Východ" (top 2 SsZĽH + 4 VsZĽH) / U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK-ŠKP Poprad | 10 | 17 |
2 | MHA MARTIN | 10 | 14 |
3 | HC KOŠICE | 10 | 11 |
4 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 10 | 9 |
5 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 10 | 5 |
6 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 10 | 4 |
SsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-8, 8.ročník, U14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 8 | 16 |
2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 8 | 10 |
3 | HK Brezno | 8 | 6 |
4 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 6 |
5 | HC Lučenec | 8 | 2 |
6 | VOĽNO (FREE) | 0 | 0 |
VsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-8, 8.ročník, U14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 9 | 15 |
2 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 9 | 10 |
3 | MHK Bemaco Humenné | 9 | 9 |
4 | MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV | 9 | 2 |