MAR
MHC Martin
|
0
|
DUM
MHK Dubnica
|
POP
HK ŠKP Poprad
|
6
|
KOO
HC Košice
|
ZsZĽH I. časť základná sk. A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 17 |
2 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 16 |
3 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 10 | 10 |
4 | HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. | 10 | 10 |
5 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 10 | 7 |
6 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 10 | 0 |
ZsZĽH I. časť základná sk. B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 20 |
2 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 10 | 14 |
3 | Hokejový klub HC Nitra a.s. | 10 | 14 |
4 | ŠHK HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 5 |
5 | HK 91 Senica | 10 | 5 |
6 | HK Levice | 10 | 2 |
ZsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (1.-6.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 20 | 35 |
2 | DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 20 | 29 |
3 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 20 | 25 |
4 | HK 36 Skalica | 20 | 16 |
5 | Hokejový klub HC Nitra a.s. | 20 | 15 |
6 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 20 | 0 |
ZsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (7.-12.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. | 20 | 34 |
2 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 20 | 32 |
3 | HK 91 Senica | 20 | 19 |
4 | ŠHK HOBA Bratislava | 20 | 16 |
5 | HK Levice | 20 | 14 |
6 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 20 | 5 |
SsZĽH I. časť základná sk. A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 10 | 19 |
2 | HC´05 Banská Bystrica | 10 | 17 |
3 | HK 95 Považská Bystrica | 10 | 9 |
4 | MHK Dubnica | 10 | 7 |
5 | HK Brezno | 10 | 6 |
6 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 10 | 2 |
SsZĽH I. časť základná sk. B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKm Zvolen | 10 | 19 |
2 | MHC Martin | 10 | 15 |
3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 10 | 13 |
4 | MšHK Prievidza | 10 | 9 |
5 | HK Púchov s.r.o. | 10 | 3 |
6 | HC 07 DETVA | 10 | 1 |
SsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (1.-6.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKm Zvolen | 20 | 33 |
2 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 20 | 29 |
3 | MHC Martin | 20 | 21 |
4 | HC´05 Banská Bystrica | 20 | 18 |
5 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 20 | 16 |
6 | MHK Dubnica | 20 | 3 |
SsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (7.-12.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MšHK Prievidza | 20 | 35 |
2 | HK 95 Považská Bystrica | 20 | 25 |
3 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 20 | 21 |
4 | HK Púchov s.r.o. | 20 | 21 |
5 | HK Brezno | 20 | 12 |
6 | HC 07 DETVA | 20 | 6 |
VsZĽH I. časť základná sk. A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Košice | 6 | 10 |
2 | HK ŠKP Poprad | 6 | 10 |
3 | Hokejový klub Trebišov | 6 | 4 |
4 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 6 | 0 |
VsZĽH I. časť základná sk. B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.H.K. Prešov n.o. | 12 | 22 |
2 | HK S.N.Ves | 12 | 18 |
3 | HKm Humenné | 12 | 4 |
4 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 12 | 4 |
VsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (1.-4.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK ŠKP Poprad | 24 | 41 |
2 | HC Košice | 24 | 24 |
3 | P.H.K. Prešov n.o. | 24 | 20 |
4 | HK S.N.Ves | 24 | 11 |
VsZĽH I. časť nadstavbová (5.-8.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKm Humenné | 24 | 36 |
2 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 24 | 35 |
3 | Hokejový klub Trebišov | 24 | 21 |
4 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 24 | 4 |
ZsZĽH I. časť základná sk. A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 17 |
2 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 16 |
3 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 10 | 10 |
4 | HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. | 10 | 10 |
5 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 10 | 7 |
6 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 10 | 0 |
ZsZĽH I. časť základná sk. B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 20 |
2 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 10 | 14 |
3 | Hokejový klub HC Nitra a.s. | 10 | 14 |
4 | ŠHK HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 5 |
5 | HK 91 Senica | 10 | 5 |
6 | HK Levice | 10 | 2 |
ZsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (1.-6.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 20 | 35 |
2 | DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 20 | 29 |
3 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 20 | 25 |
4 | HK 36 Skalica | 20 | 16 |
5 | Hokejový klub HC Nitra a.s. | 20 | 15 |
6 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 20 | 0 |
ZsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (7.-12.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 99 Ružinov Bratislava a.s. | 20 | 34 |
2 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 20 | 32 |
3 | HK 91 Senica | 20 | 19 |
4 | ŠHK HOBA Bratislava | 20 | 16 |
5 | HK Levice | 20 | 14 |
6 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 20 | 5 |
SsZĽH I. časť základná sk. A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 10 | 19 |
2 | HC´05 Banská Bystrica | 10 | 17 |
3 | HK 95 Považská Bystrica | 10 | 9 |
4 | MHK Dubnica | 10 | 7 |
5 | HK Brezno | 10 | 6 |
6 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 10 | 2 |
SsZĽH I. časť základná sk. B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKm Zvolen | 10 | 19 |
2 | MHC Martin | 10 | 15 |
3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 10 | 13 |
4 | MšHK Prievidza | 10 | 9 |
5 | HK Púchov s.r.o. | 10 | 3 |
6 | HC 07 DETVA | 10 | 1 |
SsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (1.-6.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKm Zvolen | 20 | 33 |
2 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 20 | 29 |
3 | MHC Martin | 20 | 21 |
4 | HC´05 Banská Bystrica | 20 | 18 |
5 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 20 | 16 |
6 | MHK Dubnica | 20 | 3 |
SsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (7.-12.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MšHK Prievidza | 20 | 35 |
2 | HK 95 Považská Bystrica | 20 | 25 |
3 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 20 | 21 |
4 | HK Púchov s.r.o. | 20 | 21 |
5 | HK Brezno | 20 | 12 |
6 | HC 07 DETVA | 20 | 6 |
VsZĽH I. časť základná sk. A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Košice | 6 | 10 |
2 | HK ŠKP Poprad | 6 | 10 |
3 | Hokejový klub Trebišov | 6 | 4 |
4 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 6 | 0 |
VsZĽH I. časť základná sk. B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.H.K. Prešov n.o. | 12 | 22 |
2 | HK S.N.Ves | 12 | 18 |
3 | HKm Humenné | 12 | 4 |
4 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 12 | 4 |
VsZĽH II. časť nadstavbová (1.-4.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK ŠKP Poprad | 24 | 41 |
2 | HC Košice | 24 | 24 |
3 | P.H.K. Prešov n.o. | 24 | 20 |
4 | HK S.N.Ves | 24 | 11 |
VsZĽH I. časť nadstavbová (5.-8.) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKm Humenné | 24 | 36 |
2 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 24 | 35 |
3 | Hokejový klub Trebišov | 24 | 21 |
4 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 24 | 4 |