SKA
HK 36 Skalica
|
5
|
TRN
HK "Gladiators" Trnava
|
SEN
HK 91 Senica
|
7
|
TOP
HC TOPOĽČANY
|
ZIL
MsHK Žilina, a.s.
|
3
|
SNV
HK S.N.Ves
|
MAA
MHC Mountfield
|
7
|
MIM
HK Mládež Michalovce
|
I. časť základná / I. part preliminary rounds | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Trenčín a.s. | 26 | 65 |
2 | HKM a.s. Zvolen | 26 | 61 |
3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 26 | 50 |
4 | HC Košice | 26 | 46 |
5 | HK ŠKP Poprad | 26 | 46 |
6 | Hokejový klub HC Nitra a.s. | 26 | 44 |
7 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava a.s. | 26 | 44 |
8 | HC´05 Banská Bystrica | 26 | 40 |
9 | HK 36 Skalica | 26 | 39 |
10 | MHC Mountfield | 26 | 30 |
11 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 26 | 22 |
12 | HK 91 Senica | 26 | 21 |
13 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 26 | 19 |
14 | HK S.N.Ves | 26 | 19 |
II.časť Nadstavbová sk. A (1.-6.) / II. part Group A (1.-6., Qualifying Rounds) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Trenčín a.s. | 15 | 36 |
2 | HC Košice | 15 | 34 |
3 | HKM a.s. Zvolen | 15 | 28 |
4 | Hokejový klub HC Nitra a.s. | 15 | 13 |
5 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 13 |
6 | HK ŠKP Poprad | 15 | 11 |
II. časť Nadstavbová sk. B (7.-14.) / II. part Group B (Play Off Qualification) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava a.s. | 40 | 72 |
2 | HC´05 Banská Bystrica | 40 | 65 |
3 | HK 36 Skalica | 40 | 59 |
4 | MHC Mountfield | 40 | 56 |
5 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 40 | 43 |
6 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 40 | 39 |
7 | HK 91 Senica | 40 | 37 |
8 | HK S.N.Ves | 40 | 31 |
III. časť Nadstavbová sk. C (EXJ 9.-14. + 1LJ 1.-2.) / III. part Group C (Relegation Rounds) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 14 | 30 |
2 | HK 36 Skalica | 14 | 28 |
3 | MHC Mountfield | 14 | 26 |
4 | HK S.N.Ves | 14 | 25 |
5 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 14 | 25 |
6 | HK 91 Senica | 14 | 16 |
7 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 14 | 15 |
8 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 14 | 3 |
I. časť základná / I. part preliminary rounds | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Trenčín a.s. | 26 | 65 |
2 | HKM a.s. Zvolen | 26 | 61 |
3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 26 | 50 |
4 | HC Košice | 26 | 46 |
5 | HK ŠKP Poprad | 26 | 46 |
6 | Hokejový klub HC Nitra a.s. | 26 | 44 |
7 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava a.s. | 26 | 44 |
8 | HC´05 Banská Bystrica | 26 | 40 |
9 | HK 36 Skalica | 26 | 39 |
10 | MHC Mountfield | 26 | 30 |
11 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 26 | 22 |
12 | HK 91 Senica | 26 | 21 |
13 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 26 | 19 |
14 | HK S.N.Ves | 26 | 19 |
II.časť Nadstavbová sk. A (1.-6.) / II. part Group A (1.-6., Qualifying Rounds) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Trenčín a.s. | 15 | 36 |
2 | HC Košice | 15 | 34 |
3 | HKM a.s. Zvolen | 15 | 28 |
4 | Hokejový klub HC Nitra a.s. | 15 | 13 |
5 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 13 |
6 | HK ŠKP Poprad | 15 | 11 |
II. časť Nadstavbová sk. B (7.-14.) / II. part Group B (Play Off Qualification) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava a.s. | 40 | 72 |
2 | HC´05 Banská Bystrica | 40 | 65 |
3 | HK 36 Skalica | 40 | 59 |
4 | MHC Mountfield | 40 | 56 |
5 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 40 | 43 |
6 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 40 | 39 |
7 | HK 91 Senica | 40 | 37 |
8 | HK S.N.Ves | 40 | 31 |
III. časť Nadstavbová sk. C (EXJ 9.-14. + 1LJ 1.-2.) / III. part Group C (Relegation Rounds) | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 14 | 30 |
2 | HK 36 Skalica | 14 | 28 |
3 | MHC Mountfield | 14 | 26 |
4 | HK S.N.Ves | 14 | 25 |
5 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 14 | 25 |
6 | HK 91 Senica | 14 | 16 |
7 | HK "Gladiators" Trnava | 14 | 15 |
8 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 14 | 3 |