1. liga starších žiakov (7. ročník)

Sobota, 8. Apríl 2017

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
7:1
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
ZsZĽH (7.ročník) U13 - Nadstavbová časť 7-13 Z B
1 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 8 13
2 HK Levice HK Levice 8 10
3 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 8 8
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 5
5 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 8 4
6 voľno voľno 0 0
ZsZĽH (7.ročník) U13 - Nadstavbová časť 1-6 Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 20 35
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 19 27
3 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 20 22
4 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 20 16
5 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 20 15
6 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 19 3
VZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 1-4, 7.ročník U 13 Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 12 24
2 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 12 10
3 PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov 12 10
4 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 12 4
VZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 5-8, 7.ročník U 13 Z B
1 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 8 15
2 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 8 7
3 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 8 2
4 voľno voľno 0 0
ZsZĽH (7. ročník) U 13 (Základná časť) Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 20
2 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 17
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 17
4 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 13
4 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 13
6 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 10 10
7 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 6
8 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 5
9 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 4
10 HK Levice HK Levice 10 3
11 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 2
12 voľno voľno 0 0
SsZĽH (7. ročník) U 13 (Základná časť) Z B
1 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 32 57
2 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 32 48
3 HK Brezno HK Brezno 32 44
4 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 32 43
5 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 32 30
6 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 32 28
7 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 32 16
8 Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 32 14
9 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 32 8
10 voľno voľno 0 0
VsZĽH (7. ročník) U 13 (Základná časť) Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 18 34
2 PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov 18 29
3 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 18 23
4 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 18 20
5 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 18 11
6 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 18 7
7 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 18 2
8 voľno voľno 0 0