1. liga starších žiakov (8. ročník)

Prehľad zápasov

Štvrtok, 6. Apríl 2017

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
6:1
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
4:2
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE

Piatok, 7. Apríl 2017

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:3 sn
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
2:10
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež

Sobota, 8. Apríl 2017

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
7:2
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
4:5
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
2:3 sn
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež

ZsZĽH (8. ročník) U 14 (Základná časť) Z B
1 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 12 22
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 12 21
3 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 12 19
4 Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers 12 18
5 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 12 15
6 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 12 13
7 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 12 12
8 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 12 10
9 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 12 9
10 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 11 7
11 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 12 5
12 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 12 2
13 HK Levice HK Levice 11 1
ZsZĽH (8.ročník) U14 - Nadstavbová časť 1-6 Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 20 31
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 19 28
3 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 19 22
4 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 20 14
5 Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers 18 13
6 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 20 8
ZsZĽH (8.ročník) U14 - Nadstavbová časť 7-13 Z B
1 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 12 18
2 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 12 16
3 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 12 14
4 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 12 13
5 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 12 10
6 HK Levice HK Levice 11 8
7 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 11 3
Majstrovstvá starších žiakov SR 2017 Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 3 8
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 3 6
3 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 3 4
4 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 3 0
SsZĽH (8. ročník) U 14 (Základná časť) Z B
1 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 32 49
2 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 32 42
3 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 32 39
4 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 32 35
5 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 32 33
6 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 32 30
7 HK Brezno HK Brezno 32 29
8 Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 32 28
9 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 32 3
VsZĽH (8. ročník) U 14 (Základná časť) Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 18 36
2 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 18 25
3 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 18 21
4 PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov 18 21
5 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 18 11
6 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 18 6
7 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 18 6
VZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 1-4, 8.ročník U 14 Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 12 19
2 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 12 18
3 PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov 12 9
4 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 12 2
VZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 5-8, 8.ročník U 14 Z B
1 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 8 12
2 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 8 10
3 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 8 2