1. liga dorastu

Prehľad zápasov

Sobota, 25. Marec 2017

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
1:9
MHK  Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
5:0 kont.
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
6:3
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica

Nedeľa, 26. Marec 2017

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
6:8
MHK  Humenné MHK Humenné
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
5:0 kont.
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

I. Základná skupina ´´A´´ Z B
1 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 16 39
2 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 16 35
3 HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica 16 22
4 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 16 15
5 HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava 16 9
6 voľno voľno 0 0
I. Základná skupina ´´B´´ Z B
1 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 16 37
2 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 16 28
3 MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 16 26
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 16 24
5 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 16 5
6 voľno voľno 0 0
I. Základná skupina ´´C´´ Z B
1 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 16 38
2 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 16 35
3 HK Brezno HK Brezno 16 32
4 MHK  Humenné MHK Humenné 16 9
5 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 16 6
6 voľno voľno 0 0
II. časť - Nadstavbová skupina ´´A´´ Z B
1 MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 12 35
2 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 12 28
3 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 13 27
4 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 12 22
5 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 12 21
6 HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica 13 10
7 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 13 6
8 HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava 3 0
II. časť - Nadstavbová skupina ´´B´´ Z B
1 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 12 39
2 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 12 27
3 HK Brezno HK Brezno 12 20
4 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 12 18
5 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 12 16
6 MHK  Humenné MHK Humenné 12 13
7 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 12 6
8 voľno voľno 0 0
III. časť O umiestnenie Z B
1 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 3
2 HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica 8 3
3 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 10 3
4 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 10 3
5 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 9 0
6 MHK  Humenné MHK Humenné 9 0