1. liga mladších žiakov (7. ročník) U13

Sobota, 9. Apríl 2016

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
1:11
OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers
ZsZĽH (7. ročník) U 13/ Skupina A Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 17
2 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 16
3 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 10 13
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 9
5 HK Levice HK Levice 10 5
6 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 0
ZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 1-6, 7.ročník / U 13 Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 19
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 16
3 OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers 10 10
4 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 10 10
5 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 5
6 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 0
ZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 7-12, 7.ročník / U 13 Z B
1 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 10 19
2 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 15
3 HK Levice HK Levice 10 8
4 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 6
5 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 6
6 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 6
VsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 1-4, 7.ročník / U 13 Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 6 10
2 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 6 7
3 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 6 6
4 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 6 1
VsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 5-8, 7.ročník / U 13 Z B
1 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 10 19
2 Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 10 7
3 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 10 4
4 MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné 0 0
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-Stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 13 Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 15
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 14
3 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 14
4 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 10 10
5 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 10 4
6 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 10 3
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Stred-Východ" (top 2 SsZĽH + 4 VsZĽH) / U 13 Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 10 20
2 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 10 14
3 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 10 11
4 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 10 9
5 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 10 6
6 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 10 0
ZsZĽH - III. časť Nadstavba "O umiestnenie", 7. ročník, U 13 Z B
1 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 16
2 OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers 10 15
3 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 10 10
4 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 7
5 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 6
6 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 6
SsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-10, 7.ročník, U13 Z B
1 Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 10 18
2 HK Brezno HK Brezno 10 14
3 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 10 13
4 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 10 8
5 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 4
6 HK Levice HK Levice 10 3