1. liga starších žiakov (8. ročník) U14

Prehľad zápasov

Štvrtok, 24. Marec 2016

HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:1
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o.
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
5:6
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

Sobota, 26. Marec 2016

MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
2:5
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
1:3
HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
5:0 kont.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA

ZsZĽH (8. ročník) U 14 / Skupina A Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 20
2 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 13
3 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 12
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 11
5 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 10 4
6 HK Levice HK Levice 10 0
ZsZĽH (8. ročník) U 14 / Skupina B Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 19
2 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 12
3 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 12
4 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 10 8
5 OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers 10 6
6 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 3
SsZĽH (8. ročník) U 14 Z B
1 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 21 38
2 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 21 31
3 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 21 29
4 Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 21 22
5 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 21 20
6 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 21 16
7 HK Brezno HK Brezno 21 12
8 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 21 0
VsZĽH (8. ročník) U 14 Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 14 26
2 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 14 24
3 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 14 22
4 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 14 16
5 Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 14 8
6 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 14 6
7 MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné 14 5
8 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 14 5
ZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 1-6, 8.ročník/U 14 Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 18
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 14
3 OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers 10 9
4 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 7
5 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 10 6
6 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 6
ZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 7-12, 8.ročník/U 14 Z B
1 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 19
2 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 14
3 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 12
4 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 10 8
5 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 7
6 HK Levice HK Levice 10 0
VZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 1-4, 8.ročník U 14 Z B
1 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 6 8
2 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 6 8
3 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 6 8
4 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 6 0
VZsZĽH - Nadstavbová skupina 5-8, 8.ročník U 14 Z B
1 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 10 14
2 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 10 12
3 Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 10 4
4 MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné 0 0
ZsZĽH - III.časť - / Nadstavbová ,"O umiestnenie", 8. ročník/U 14 Z B
1 OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers OKANAGAN Vienna Tigers 10 14
2 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 14
3 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 13
4 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 10
5 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 10 5
6 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 4
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-Stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 14 Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 0
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 0
3 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 10 0
4 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 10 0
5 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 0
6 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 10 0
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Stred-Východ" (top 2 SsZĽH + 4 VsZĽH) / U 14 Z B
1 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 10 19
2 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 10 14
3 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 10 10
4 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 10 9
5 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 10 8
6 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 10 0
SsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-10, 8.ročník, U14 Z B
1 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 10 18
2 Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 10 16
3 HK Brezno HK Brezno 10 13
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 9
5 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 10 4
6 HK Levice HK Levice 10 0