1. liga mladších žiakov (7. ročník) U13

Štvrtok, 2. Apríl 2015

ZsZĽH (A, 7. ročník) U 13/ Skupina A Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 17
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 17
3 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 11
4 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 10 6
5 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 6
6 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 3
SsZĽH (A, 7. ročník) U 13 Z B
1 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 21 41
2 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 21 32
3 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 21 31
4 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 21 23
5 HK Brezno HK Brezno 21 17
6 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 21 14
7 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 21 10
8 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 21 0
ZsZĽH - II. časť Nadstavba 1-6, 7. ročník, U 13 Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 18
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 16
3 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 12
4 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 4
5 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 2
6 HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 2
ZsZĽH - II. časť Nadstavba 7-11, 7. ročník, U 13 Z B
1 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 8 14
2 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 8 10
3 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 8
4 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 8 6
5 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 8 2
6 VOĽNO (FREE) VOĽNO (FREE) 0 0
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 13 Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 19
2 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 10 15
3 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 13
4 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 10 9
5 HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 4
6 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 0
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Stred-Východ" (top 2 SsZĽH + 4 VsZĽH) / U 13 Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 10 16
2 HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD 10 13
3 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 10 13
4 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 10 8
5 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 10 8
6 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 10 2
VsZĽH - II. časť Nadstavba 5-8, 7. ročník, U 13 Z B
1 Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 9 14
2 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 9 12
3 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 9 8
4 MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné 9 2
SsZĽH - II. časť Nadstavba 5-9, 7. ročník, U 13 Z B
1 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 8 14
2 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 8 12
3 HK Brezno HK Brezno 8 9
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 5
5 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 8 0
6 VOĽNO (FREE) VOĽNO (FREE) 0 0
ZsZĽH - III. časť Nadstavba 5-10, 7. ročník, U 13 Z B
1 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 14
2 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 10 13
3 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 9 12
4 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 9 9
5 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 5
6 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 10 5