ORANGE 1. liga starších žiakov (8. ročník) U14

Prehľad zápasov

Sobota, 28. Marec 2015

VOĽNO (FREE) VOĽNO (FREE)
:
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
4:0
HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
6:1
HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s.

Nedeľa, 29. Marec 2015

ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
4:6
EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers

ZsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 / Skupina A Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 18
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 15
3 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 10 12
4 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 8
5 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 4
6 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 3
ZsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 / Skupina B Z B
1 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 8 14
2 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 8 9
3 HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. 8 7
4 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 8 7
5 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 3
6 VOĽNO (FREE) VOĽNO (FREE) 0 0
SsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 Z B
1 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 21 35
2 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 21 33
3 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 21 29
4 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 21 25
5 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 21 19
6 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 21 15
7 HK Brezno HK Brezno 21 10
8 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 21 2
VsZĽH (B, 8. ročník) U 14 Z B
1 HK-ŠKP Poprad HK-ŠKP Poprad 21 38
2 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 21 37
3 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 21 29
4 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 21 28
5 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 21 18
6 Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 21 9
7 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 21 8
8 MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné 21 1
ZsZĽH - II. časť, Nadstavba 1-6, 8.ročník, U14 Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 19
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 14
3 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 13
4 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 6
5 HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 5
6 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 3
ZsZĽH - II. časť, Nadstavba 7-11, 8.ročník, U14 Z B
1 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 8 14
2 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 8 11
3 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 8 9
4 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 8 3
5 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 3
6 VOĽNO (FREE) VOĽNO (FREE) 0 0
ZsZĽH - III.časť - / Nadstavbová , 5-10, 8. ročník/U 14 Z B
1 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 10 18
2 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 13
3 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 9
4 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 10 9
5 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 7
6 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 4
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-Stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 14 Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 18
2 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 13
3 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 10 12
4 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 10
5 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 10 7
6 HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 0
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Stred-Východ" (top 2 SsZĽH + 4 VsZĽH) / U 14 Z B
1 HK-ŠKP Poprad HK-ŠKP Poprad 10 17
2 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 10 14
3 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 10 11
4 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 10 9
5 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 10 5
6 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 10 4
SsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-8, 8.ročník, U14 Z B
1 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 8 16
2 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 8 10
3 HK Brezno HK Brezno 8 6
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 6
5 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 8 2
6 VOĽNO (FREE) VOĽNO (FREE) 0 0
VsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-8, 8.ročník, U14 Z B
1 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 9 15
2 Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 9 10
3 MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné 9 9
4 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 9 2