Liga kadetov

I. Základná časť TOP 12

1. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:3
4. 9. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
8:0
4. 9. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
9:3
2. 9. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
0:5 kont.
4. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
8:6
4. 9. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
5:2
4. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

2. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:3
11. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
4:5
11. 9. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
2:2
11. 9. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
4:2
11. 9. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
2:8
11. 9. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
2:2
11. 9. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.

3. kolo

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
4:3
15. 9. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:6
15. 9. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
6:5
15. 9. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
4:3
21. 9. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
3:1
14. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
5:1
15. 9. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

4. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:3
18. 9. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
3:1
18. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
3:2
18. 9. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
2:9
18. 9. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
10:0
18. 9. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
4:4
18. 9. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra

5. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:5
23. 9. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
0:6
25. 9. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
1:6
25. 9. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
1:4
25. 9. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
0:4
25. 9. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:3
25. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD

6. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:1
2. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
8:2
2. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
2:5
2. 10. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
1:4
2. 10. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
7:1
2. 10. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
3:3
2. 10. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.

7. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
0:1
9. 10. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
4:7
7. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
3:4
9. 10. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
4:3
9. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
5:0
9. 10. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
2:3
6. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.

8. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:1
16. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
1:7
16. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
12:1
16. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
2:1
16. 10. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:8
14. 10. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
2:7
16. 10. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen

9. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
1:8
23. 10. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
1:4
23. 10. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:5
23. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
0:8
23. 10. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
1:4
23. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
4:1
23. 10. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov

10. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:1
28. 10. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
5:4
27. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
0:5
28. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
3:4
28. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
0:5
28. 10. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
4:2
28. 10. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN

11. kolo

MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
1:2
30. 10. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
5:2
30. 10. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
7:1
30. 10. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
7:3
30. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
0:2
30. 10. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
1:5
30. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.

12. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
7:4
19. 10. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
4:7
6. 11. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
5:5
6. 11. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
2:2
6. 11. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
6:5
6. 11. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:2
6. 11. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN

13. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:5
13. 11. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
6:2
13. 11. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
4:3
13. 11. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
0:4
13. 11. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
6:0
11. 11. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
3:2
13. 11. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež

14. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2
5. 11. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
7:3
17. 11. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
0:2
17. 11. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
3:3
17. 11. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
2:7
17. 11. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
4:5
17. 11. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

15. kolo

MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
5:7
20. 11. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
5:2
20. 11. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
3:0
20. 11. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
3:2
20. 11. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
1:3
20. 11. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
3:2
20. 11. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež

16. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:1
27. 11. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
7:1
27. 11. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
8:3
27. 11. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
4:5
27. 11. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
5:3
27. 11. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
8:5
23. 11. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

17. kolo

HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
1:5
4. 12. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:3
4. 12. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:1
4. 12. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
1:0
24. 11. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
1:1
4. 12. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
2:3
4. 12. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra

18. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
8:3
18. 11. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:6
9. 12. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
5:1
11. 12. 2016
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
2:3
11. 12. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
6:3
11. 12. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
2:2
11. 12. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD

19. kolo

HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
4:3
18. 12. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
6:1
18. 12. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:8
18. 12. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
1:1
18. 12. 2016
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
4:4
18. 12. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
9:0
18. 12. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.

20. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:2
30. 12. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
1:6
6. 1. 2017
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
0:4
5. 1. 2017
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
7:2
6. 1. 2017
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
4:2
6. 1. 2017
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
0:8
6. 1. 2017
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.

21. kolo

PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
3:7
8. 1. 2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
1:6
8. 1. 2017
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
3:3
8. 1. 2017
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
8:2
9. 1. 2017
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
7:0
8. 1. 2017
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
4:3
8. 1. 2017
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen

22. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:1
15. 1. 2017
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
3:1
15. 1. 2017
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
3:8
15. 1. 2017
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
0:2
13. 1. 2017
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
3:2
12. 11. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
12:0
15. 1. 2017
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov

Regionálna skupina západ

1. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
1:4
1. 9. 2016
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
9:0
1. 9. 2016
HK Levice HK Levice
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
5:3
1. 9. 2016
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
7:6
1. 9. 2016
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY

2. kolo

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11:2
4. 9. 2016
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
4:8
4. 9. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Levice HK Levice
4:13
4. 9. 2016
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
6:1
4. 9. 2016
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava

3. kolo

HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
3:4
11. 9. 2016
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
3:8
11. 9. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
22:0
11. 9. 2016
HK Levice HK Levice
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
7:4
11. 9. 2016
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany

4. kolo

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
13:2
15. 9. 2016
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK Levice HK Levice
2:13
15. 9. 2016
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
2:2
15. 9. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
5:3
15. 9. 2016
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava

5. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:3
18. 9. 2016
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:3
18. 9. 2016
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
4:8
18. 9. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
21:1
18. 9. 2016
HK Levice HK Levice

6. kolo

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
26:0
25. 9. 2016
HK Levice HK Levice
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
0:5 kont.
25. 9. 2016
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
5:0
25. 9. 2016
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:5
25. 9. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA

7. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
3:2
29. 9. 2016
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
4:4
29. 9. 2016
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
3:1
12. 11. 2016
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
HK Levice HK Levice
1:11
29. 9. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.

8. kolo

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
1:1
2. 10. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Levice HK Levice
4:13
2. 10. 2016
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
2:7
2. 10. 2016
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
0:7
2. 10. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA

9. kolo

HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
7:7
9. 10. 2016
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
5:3
9. 10. 2016
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
6:1
9. 10. 2016
HK Levice HK Levice
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
5:5
9. 10. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.

10. kolo

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:3
11. 10. 2016
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
6:2
13. 10. 2016
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Levice HK Levice
0:13
13. 10. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
9:3
13. 10. 2016
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY

11. kolo

HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
4:10
16. 10. 2016
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
15:3
16. 10. 2016
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:6
16. 10. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
7:3
16. 10. 2016
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava

12. kolo

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:3
23. 10. 2016
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
3:4
23. 10. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
7:1
18. 10. 2016
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Levice HK Levice
5:6
23. 10. 2016
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany

13. kolo

HK Levice HK Levice
0:9
28. 10. 2016
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
6:9
28. 10. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
10:9
29. 10. 2016
HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava