Extraliga dorastu

I. Základná časť

1. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
3:6
3. 9. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
1:3
3. 9. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
9:2
3. 9. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
3:8
3. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:0
3. 9. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:3
3. 9. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
2:0
3. 9. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
2:5
3. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

2. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
3:6
4. 9. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
3:4 sn
4. 9. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
3:4
4. 9. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:2
4. 9. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
4:2
4. 9. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:1
4. 9. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:4
4. 9. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
0:2
4. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

3. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
5:4
10. 9. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
5:2
10. 9. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
1:2
10. 9. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:5
10. 9. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:4 pp
10. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHC Martin MHC Martin
3:4
10. 9. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
5:4 pp
10. 9. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
0:6
10. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD

4. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
2:1
11. 9. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
5:3
11. 9. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:3
11. 9. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
3:1
11. 9. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
4:2
11. 9. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
MHC Martin MHC Martin
3:2 sn
11. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
3:2 sn
11. 9. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
3:0
11. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD

5. kolo

MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
2:3 sn
17. 9. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MHC Martin MHC Martin
0:5 kont.
17. 9. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
1:3
17. 9. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
9:0
17. 9. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
0:2
17. 9. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:5
17. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2
17. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
2:3
17. 9. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.

6. kolo

MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:6
18. 9. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MHC Martin MHC Martin
1:4
18. 9. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
2:4
18. 9. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
10:4
18. 9. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
2:3 pp
18. 9. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:3
18. 9. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:3
18. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
5:3
18. 9. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.

7. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
6:3
24. 9. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
2:1
24. 9. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
3:1
24. 9. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
6:4
24. 9. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
0:2
24. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
1:4
24. 9. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:1
24. 9. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
7:1
24. 9. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov

8. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
6:5 sn
25. 9. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
7:2
25. 9. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
4:2
25. 9. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
2:4
25. 9. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
1:2 pp
25. 9. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:2 pp
25. 9. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:2
25. 9. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
6:0
25. 9. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov

9. kolo

HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
1:3
1. 10. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:3 pp
1. 10. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:6
1. 10. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
6:2
1. 10. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
3:6
1. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
4:3 sn
1. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
1:2 pp
1. 10. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:6
1. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

10. kolo

HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
5:1
2. 10. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:8
2. 10. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
4:1
2. 10. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
5:4
2. 10. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
1:7
2. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
4:3
2. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:3
2. 10. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
1:7
2. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

11. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
4:2
8. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
5:6 sn
8. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
2:3
8. 10. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
3:0
8. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
0:2
8. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
2:1
8. 10. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:1
8. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
4:2
8. 10. 2016
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

12. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
3:2 pp
9. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
3:6
9. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
0:2
9. 10. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
7:1
9. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:5
9. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
4:2
9. 10. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:4
9. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
4:1
9. 10. 2016
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

13. kolo

MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:0
15. 10. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
MHC Martin MHC Martin
2:0
15. 10. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
7:3
15. 10. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
3:6
15. 10. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
2:3
15. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:0
15. 10. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
6:5 pp
15. 10. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
4:3
15. 10. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov

14. kolo

MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
4:5 sn
16. 10. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
MHC Martin MHC Martin
3:7
16. 10. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
3:0
16. 10. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
2:1
16. 10. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
2:1 sn
16. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:4
16. 10. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
7:2
16. 10. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
5:4 pp
16. 10. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov

15. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
0:5
22. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
4:3 sn
22. 10. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
5:2
22. 10. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:2
22. 10. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHC Martin MHC Martin
8:2
22. 10. 2016
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:0
22. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
7:0
22. 10. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
3:5
22. 10. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen

16. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
4:3
23. 10. 2016
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
4:2
23. 10. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
3:5
23. 10. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:1
23. 10. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
12:4
23. 10. 2016
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHC Martin MHC Martin
5:2
23. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:0
23. 10. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
7:4
23. 10. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

17. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
2:1
28. 10. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
1:2
28. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
4:3
28. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
0:6
28. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
5:3
28. 10. 2016
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
7:2
28. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:0
28. 10. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
2:1
28. 10. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen

18. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
0:3
29. 10. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
1:2
29. 10. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
4:2
29. 10. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
6:0
29. 10. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
4:3
29. 10. 2016
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
2:4
29. 10. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:1
29. 10. 2016
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
3:7
29. 10. 2016
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen

19. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
8:3
12. 11. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
3:1
12. 11. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
MHC Martin MHC Martin
2:1
12. 11. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
2:0
12. 11. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
10:1
12. 11. 2016
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
4:2
12. 11. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
5:4
12. 11. 2016
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:5
12. 11. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.

20. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:5 pp
13. 11. 2016
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
0:4
13. 11. 2016
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
MHC Martin MHC Martin
2:5
13. 11. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:2 sn
13. 11. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
5:4
11. 11. 2016
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
4:3 sn
13. 11. 2016
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
3:2
13. 11. 2016
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:2 pp
13. 11. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.

21. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
0:4
14. 1. 2017
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
5:2
14. 1. 2017
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2 pp
19. 11. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
3:7
19. 11. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:7
19. 11. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
6:1
19. 11. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
5:0
19. 11. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
2:3
19. 11. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

22. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
0:3
15. 1. 2017
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
7:3
15. 1. 2017
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:6
20. 11. 2016
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS Prešov
0:2
20. 11. 2016
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
2:3 pp
20. 11. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:3
20. 11. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
4:3
20. 11. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
4:3
20. 11. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

23. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
3:0
26. 11. 2016
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
1:0
26. 11. 2016
MHC Martin MHC Martin
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
5:2
26. 11. 2016
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
2:6
26. 11. 2016
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
2:4
14. 12. 2016
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.