1. liga starších žiakov (8. ročník) U14

VsZĽH (8. ročník) U 14

1. kolo

HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
14:0
05.09.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
14:1
05.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
20:1
05.09.2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
HC KOŠICE KOO
16:0
05.09.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

2. kolo

MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
3:2
12.09.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
0:14
12.09.2015
HC KOŠICE KOO
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
0:10
12.09.2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
6:3
12.09.2015
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO

3. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
12:0
15.09.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:3
15.09.2015
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
HC KOŠICE KOO
8:0
15.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:7
15.09.2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM

4. kolo

MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
2:1
19.09.2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
5:2
19.09.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
4:7
19.09.2015
HC KOŠICE KOO
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
3:6
19.09.2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

5. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
23:0
23.09.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HC KOŠICE KOO
7:5
26.09.2015
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
1:3
26.09.2015
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
2:2
26.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR

6. kolo

MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
1:15
03.10.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
9:0
03.10.2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
4:2
03.10.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:3
03.10.2015
HC KOŠICE KOO

7. kolo

HC KOŠICE KOO
18:0
10.10.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
3:8
10.10.2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
0:5
10.10.2015
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
1:20
10.10.2015
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP

8. kolo

MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
0:21
17.10.2015
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:6
17.10.2015
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
1:19
17.10.2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
4:5
17.10.2015
HC KOŠICE KOO

9. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
6:1
24.10.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HC KOŠICE KOO
15:1
24.10.2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
19:1
24.10.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
2:4
24.10.2015
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP

10. kolo

MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
2:7
29.10.2015
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
6:6
29.10.2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
0:7
29.10.2015
HC KOŠICE KOO
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
3:8
29.10.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

11. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
5:0
31.10.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:7
30.10.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HC KOŠICE KOO
3:3
31.10.2015
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
11:2
31.10.2015
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO

12. kolo

MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
1:15
07.11.2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
1:4
05.11.2015
HC KOŠICE KOO
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
9:1
21.10.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
5:1
07.11.2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM

13. kolo

Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
3:3
14.11.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
0:5 kont.
14.11.2015
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
2:5
14.11.2015
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
HC KOŠICE KOO
5:4
14.11.2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

14. kolo

MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
2:20
21.11.2015
HC KOŠICE KOO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
17:1
21.11.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. PRO
13:0
21.11.2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné HMM
HK ŠKP POPRAD POP
15:0
21.11.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR