1. liga dorastu / 1st league U18

I. Základná časť

1. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HBA
10:5
05.09.2015
HK Levice LEV
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
5:0 kont.
05.09.2015
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
3:2
05.09.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MŠK Púchov PUM
9:1
05.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
1:6
05.09.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Brezno BRE
9:2
05.09.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM

2. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HBA
11:3
06.09.2015
HK Levice LEV
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
5:0 kont.
06.09.2015
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
5:2
06.09.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MŠK Púchov PUM
10:2
06.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
2:7
06.09.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Brezno BRE
3:7
06.09.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM

3. kolo

HK Levice LEV
5:0 kont.
12.09.2015
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
HOBA Bratislava HBA
1:2
12.09.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK 91 Senica SEN
3:1
12.09.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:3
12.09.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Voľno2 Voľno2
:
12.09.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
MŠK Púchov PUM
13:0
12.09.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
13:1
12.09.2015
HK Brezno BRE

4. kolo

HK Levice LEV
5:0 kont.
13.09.2015
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
HOBA Bratislava HBA
5:3
13.09.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK 91 Senica SEN
4:3 pp
13.09.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
1:10
13.09.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MŠK Púchov PUM
13:0
13.09.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
14:4
13.09.2015
HK Brezno BRE

5. kolo

HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
4:3
19.09.2015
HK Levice LEV
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
0:5 kont.
19.09.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
5:6
19.09.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
4:3
19.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
6:3
19.09.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
7:4
19.09.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

6. kolo

HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
6:2
20.09.2015
HK Levice LEV
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
0:5 kont.
20.09.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
0:4
20.09.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
3:6
20.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:3
20.09.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
5:9
20.09.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

7. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
6:4
26.09.2015
HK Levice LEV
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
5:0 kont.
26.09.2015
Voľno2 Voľno2
HK Brezno BRE
1:5
26.09.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
2:4
26.09.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
0:10
26.09.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
1:6
14.11.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA

8. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:2
27.09.2015
HK Levice LEV
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
3:4
27.09.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Brezno BRE
5:0 kont.
27.09.2015
Voľno2 Voľno2
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
3:1
27.09.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
2:8
27.09.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:3
23.11.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN

9. kolo

Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
03.10.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
6:2
03.10.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
5:1
03.10.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
14:4
03.10.2015
HK Brezno BRE
HOBA Bratislava HBA
1:4
03.10.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK 91 Senica SEN
8:2
03.10.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HK Levice LEV
10:2
03.10.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR

10. kolo

Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
04.10.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
1:4
04.10.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
4:2
29.11.2015
HK Brezno BRE
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
4:1
04.10.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HOBA Bratislava HBA
16:2
04.10.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HK 91 Senica SEN
5:0
04.10.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

11. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:0 kont.
10.10.2015
Voľno2 Voľno2
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
1:12
10.10.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
1:4
10.10.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
2:13
10.10.2015
HK Levice LEV
MŠK Púchov PUM
5:2
10.10.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:4
10.10.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN

12. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:0 kont.
11.10.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
5:0 kont.
11.10.2015
Voľno2 Voľno2
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
1:3
09.10.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Brezno BRE
4:5
11.10.2015
HK Levice LEV
MŠK Púchov PUM
3:4 sn
11.10.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:3
11.10.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA

13. kolo

HK Levice LEV
8:5
17.10.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
17.10.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HOBA Bratislava HBA
10:0
17.10.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK 91 Senica SEN
6:7 sn
17.10.2015
HK Brezno BRE
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
9:2
17.10.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
5:3
17.10.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

14. kolo

HK Levice LEV
3:2 pp
18.10.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
6:4
30.11.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HOBA Bratislava HBA
4:3
18.10.2015
HK Brezno BRE
HK 91 Senica SEN
4:1
18.10.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
6:3
18.10.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
3:4 sn
18.10.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM

15. kolo

HK Levice LEV
3:2 pp
24.10.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA
Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
24.10.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:3
25.11.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:9
24.10.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:1
24.10.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
6:1
24.10.2015
HK Brezno BRE

16. kolo

HK Levice LEV
2:3 sn
25.10.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA
Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
25.10.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
3:2 sn
16.12.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
3:7
25.10.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
14:2
25.10.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
4:3 pp
25.10.2015
HK Brezno BRE

17. kolo

Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
31.10.2015
HK Levice LEV
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
0:2
31.10.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:3
31.10.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
7:1
31.10.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
1:11
31.10.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Brezno BRE
5:4
31.10.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

18. kolo

Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
01.11.2015
HK Levice LEV
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
4:2
01.11.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
5:3
01.11.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
8:0
01.11.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
0:12
01.11.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Brezno BRE
4:2
01.11.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

19. kolo

HK Levice LEV
5:7
07.11.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HOBA Bratislava HBA
5:0 kont.
07.11.2015
Voľno2 Voľno2
HK 91 Senica SEN
6:2
07.11.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
5:6 sn
07.11.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MŠK Púchov PUM
2:5
07.11.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:2
07.11.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM

20. kolo

HK Levice LEV
2:3 pp
08.11.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HOBA Bratislava HBA
5:0 kont.
08.11.2015
Voľno2 Voľno2
HK 91 Senica SEN
6:4
08.11.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:4
08.11.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MŠK Púchov PUM
2:5
08.11.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:3
08.11.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM

21. kolo

HK Levice LEV
4:5
14.11.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
14.11.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
7:4
14.11.2015
HK Brezno BRE
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
3:2 sn
14.11.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
7:0
14.11.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HOBA Bratislava HBA
7:3
26.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR

22. kolo

HK Levice LEV
3:4 pp
15.11.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
15.11.2015
HK Brezno BRE
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
7:0
15.11.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
3:1
13.11.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
4:1
15.11.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK 91 Senica SEN
6:2
27.09.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR

23. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
5:0 kont.
21.11.2015
Voľno2 Voľno2
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:4
21.11.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
0:9
21.11.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Brezno BRE
1:8
21.11.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
7:1
21.11.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
5:6 sn
21.11.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
2:11
21.11.2015
HK Levice LEV

24. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
3:1
22.11.2015
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:0 kont.
22.11.2015
Voľno2 Voľno2
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
2:9
22.11.2015
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Brezno BRE
1:8
22.11.2015
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:7
22.11.2015
HK 91 Senica SEN
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
3:2
22.11.2015
HOBA Bratislava HBA

25. kolo

Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
28.11.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
7:2
28.11.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
6:1
28.11.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Levice LEV
5:3
28.11.2015
HK Brezno BRE
HOBA Bratislava HBA
3:2 pp
28.11.2015
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK 91 Senica SEN
3:2 sn
28.11.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

26. kolo

Voľno2 Voľno2
0:5 kont.
29.11.2015
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV TRM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:2
18.10.2015
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
9:0
29.11.2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov BAR
HK Levice LEV
9:2
29.11.2015
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HOBA Bratislava HBA
4:2
29.11.2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY