1. liga dorastu / 1st league U18

I. Základná časť / I. Preliminary rounds

1. kolo

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
1:7
06.09.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:14
06.09.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
1:2
06.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:5
06.09.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
1:6
06.09.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
8:2
06.09.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
4:1
06.09.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Brezno HK Brezno
7:0
06.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov

2. kolo

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
4:1
07.09.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:7
07.09.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
4:6
07.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
1:5
07.09.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
4:1
07.09.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
2:3
07.09.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
1:2
07.09.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Brezno HK Brezno
6:2
07.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov

3. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
7:5
13.09.2014
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
9:0
13.09.2014
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
0:4
04.10.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:4
13.09.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
2:1
13.09.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
1:5
13.09.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
7:8
13.09.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
5:3
13.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov

4. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
6:0
14.09.2014
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
4:2
14.09.2014
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:3
05.10.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:1
14.09.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
3:6
14.09.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
1:6
14.09.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
2:12
14.09.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
5:3
14.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov

5. kolo

Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
3:6
20.09.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:4 pp
20.09.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
1:3
20.09.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
7:4
20.09.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
2:1 sn
20.09.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
5:7
20.09.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:4
06.12.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:4 pp
20.09.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno

6. kolo

Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
5:9
21.09.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:8
21.09.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
11:1
21.09.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:5
21.09.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
3:2
21.09.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
7:2
21.09.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
0:3
07.12.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:0
21.09.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.

7. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
9:2
27.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
7:4
27.09.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
3:4
27.09.2014
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
6:3
27.09.2014
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
1:5
27.09.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
2:15
27.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
2:7
27.09.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
3:2 sn
27.09.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno

8. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
1:4
28.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
4:0
28.09.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
7:2
28.09.2014
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:9
28.09.2014
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
1:8
28.09.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
4:10
28.09.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
3:6
28.09.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
0:2
28.09.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno

9. kolo

HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
2:4
04.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
4:8
04.10.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
2:5
13.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:8
04.10.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
6:3
04.10.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HK Brezno HK Brezno
10:0
04.10.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:2
04.10.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
4:5
04.10.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub

10. kolo

HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
1:8
05.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
0:9
05.10.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
6:1
14.09.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:7
05.10.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
3:0
05.10.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HK Brezno HK Brezno
17:3
05.10.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:2
05.10.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
1:5
05.10.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub

11. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
8:3
11.10.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
2:3
11.10.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:3
11.10.2014
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:3
11.10.2014
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
6:0
11.10.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
1:9
11.10.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:2
11.10.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
1:11
11.10.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.

12. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
11:0
12.10.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
10:1
12.10.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:4
12.10.2014
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:4 pp
12.10.2014
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
6:4
12.10.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
1:3
12.10.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:6 sn
12.10.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
1:3
12.10.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.

13. kolo

Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
9:4
18.10.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:3
18.10.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
3:0
18.10.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
5:2
18.10.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
0:6
18.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Brezno HK Brezno
0:8
18.10.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
4:5 pp
18.10.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
1:6
18.10.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky

14. kolo

Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
2:7
19.10.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:6
19.10.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
3:2
19.10.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:1
19.10.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
0:4
19.10.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HK Brezno HK Brezno
0:2
19.10.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
3:5
19.10.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
2:4
19.10.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica

15. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
7:2
01.10.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
13:0
25.10.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:1
25.10.2014
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:5
25.10.2014
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
9:2
25.10.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
2:1
25.10.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
5:3
25.10.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
1:8
25.10.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

16. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
5:0
15.10.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
12:4
26.10.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:5
26.10.2014
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:4
26.10.2014
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
1:8
26.10.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
6:3
26.10.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
6:2
26.10.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
5:2
26.10.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

17. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:5
01.11.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
8:5
01.11.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
2:4
01.11.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
5:1
01.11.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:0
01.11.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
7:3
01.11.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
4:0
01.11.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
HK Brezno HK Brezno
6:4
01.11.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub

18. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:4
02.11.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:3
02.11.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
1:3
02.11.2014
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
4:2
02.11.2014
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:4
02.11.2014
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
7:3
02.11.2014
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
8:1
02.11.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
HK Brezno HK Brezno
4:5 sn
02.11.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub

19. kolo

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
4:1
08.11.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:4
08.11.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
2:3
10.01.2015
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
HK Brezno HK Brezno
11:2
10.01.2015
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
19:2
08.11.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
4:1
08.11.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
5:2
08.11.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
0:9
08.11.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

20. kolo

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
2:3 pp
09.11.2014
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
6:5 sn
09.11.2014
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
5:4 pp
11.01.2015
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Brezno HK Brezno
4:1
11.01.2015
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
8:4
09.11.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
15:2
09.11.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
0:2
09.11.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
1:11
09.11.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

21. kolo

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
0:2
15.11.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
0:8
15.11.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
4:2
15.11.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
3:5
15.11.2014
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
0:4
15.11.2014
Debreceni Hoki Klub Debreceni Hoki Klub
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
2:5
15.11.2014
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:1
15.11.2014
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
3:4
15.11.2014
HK Brezno HK Brezno

22. kolo

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
2:6
16.11.2014
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
1:4
16.11.2014
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC LA Stars, S. Pölten HC LA Stars, S. Pölten
6:5 sn
16.11.2014
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov